Le Classement 2019

Les autres années :

TRAIL SEMI DE L AUVIGNON 21 KM

Temps
Dossard
Nom/Prénom
Cat
SX
Nais.
N° Cat
Club
Moy.
1
01:42:00.49
2002
ANTHEAUME Benjamin
SE
M
1989
TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON
2
01:45:59.64
2007
BONNEFOUX Julien
SE
M
1982
3
01:52:26.85
2037
MAURIEGE Mathieu
SE
M
1983
4
01:54:03.61
2048
SANCEY Laurent
V1
M
1971
UCR SAINT JUSTIN
5
01:54:50.29
2011
BROOKS Richard
V2
M
1965
6
01:55:52.70
2034
LORENZATO Jarno
SE
M
1981
7
01:56:10.39
2059
COCCHIO Lionel
V1
M
1978
ASPTT AGEN
8
01:58:16.48
2060
CHIPY Jean-Baptiste
SE
M
1983
ASPTT AGEN
9
01:59:08.82
2022
FOURNEL Christophe
V1
M
1974
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
10
02:03:07.89
2036
MARTIN Fabien
SE
M
1985
ALBATROS - EQUIPE LES FREE MOUSS
11
02:04:45.05
2019
FAUROUS Henri
V1
M
1970
12
02:05:07.31
2040
MONTAGNINI Olivier
SE
M
1980
S/L SU AGEN
13
02:12:57.81
2054
TESTUT Laurent
V1
M
1971
14
02:13:07.95
2032
LEBRUN Laurent
V1
M
1976
S/L SU AGEN
15
02:14:03.34
2005
BERNARD Patrice
V1
M
1975
16
02:14:56.01
2014
COMPAGNON Alexandre
SE
M
1990
17
02:15:13.86
2058
GARIN Florian
SE
M
1980
18
02:15:47.97
2043
POINDEXTRE Erick
V2
M
1967
19
02:16:25.30
2044
POUCHOU Laurent
V1
M
1977
20
02:16:52.98
2046
RIVIERE Guillaume
SE
M
1982
21
02:18:26.55
2035
LUDWIG Stephane
V1
M
1974
22
02:18:42.26
2016
DE BOISSESON Francois
V1
M
1977
23
02:19:46.92
2006
BILLAUD Olivier
V2
M
1966
S/L SU AGEN
24
02:19:53.65
2028
KOUROUMA Yanis
ES
M
1999
BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL
25
02:19:56.30
2051
SEGUY Olivier
V1
M
1975
26
02:19:56.33
2031
LE FOLL Nicolas
V1
M
1977
27
02:19:59.75
2004
BARBIER Colin
V1
M
1979
28
02:22:27.29
2020
FERRE Jean marc
SE
M
1983
29
02:23:35.96
2042
PICHONNEAU Stephane
V2
M
1966
BIOCOOP - EQUIPE BIO RUN NIGHT
30
02:24:08.88
2025
IMBERT Billy
SE
M
1984
31
02:26:42.37
2049
SARREMEJEAN Cedric
SE
M
1980
BIOCOOP - EQUIPE BIO RUN NIGHT
32
02:27:05.90
2062
LUBY Lionel
V1
M
1978
ASPTT AGEN
33
02:27:54.12
2055
LAPEYRONIE Genseric
SE
M
1991
34
02:28:42.16
2057
DUTOURON Serge
V3
M
1951
35
02:29:57.26
2029
LALANDE Bernard
V2
M
1960
S/L SU AGEN
36
02:29:57.65
2000
ACCARY Laetitia
V1
F
1972
S/L SU AGEN
37
02:30:26.59
2017
DECIS Matthieu
V1
M
1977
38
02:32:03.37
2056
BONNIS Olivier
SE
M
1985
39
02:32:55.94
2026
JAUSSANT Marilyn
SE
F
1992
40
02:32:56.25
2039
MENDES DA SILVA Francisco
V2
M
1964
41
02:34:59.33
2027
JODOT Benjamin
V1
M
1978
42
02:35:46.85
2063
BROYER Philippe
V1
M
1971
FOULEES 32
43
02:35:53.82
2052
SOUQ Philippe
V2
M
1969
44
02:38:08.20
2018
DUTHIL Olivier
V1
M
1976
EQUIPE LYCEE DE BAUDRE BOYS
45
02:38:36.63
2038
MAURIN Pierre
SE
M
1986
46
02:39:11.98
2009
BOUCHOU Thierry
V1
M
1971
47
02:41:01.71
2045
PRIEUR Melanie
SE
F
1991
S/L SU AGEN
48
02:41:32.08
2015
COURALET Christophe
V1
M
1979
BIOCOOP - EQUIPE BIO RUN NIGHT
49
02:41:36.84
2003
ASSEMAT Fabrice
V1
M
1977
EQUIPE LYCEE DE BAUDRE BOYS
50
02:43:43.85
2010
BREMBILLA Jo
V2
M
1964
51
02:43:55.20
2047
RYAN Tony
V3
M
1958
PRESTWICH AC, UK ATHLETICS
52
02:45:03.30
2041
PATENOTTE Yann
V2
M
1968
S/L UNION SPORTIVE TONNEINS ATHLETISME
53
02:45:31.40
2013
CHECCHI Walter
V2
M
1962
54
02:46:15.44
2033
LESCUYER Catherine
V2
F
1961
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
55
02:48:56.82
2012
CASSAN Lydie
SE
F
1983
56
02:54:47.37
2024
HENRY Alain
V2
M
1969
57
02:54:51.71
2061
MUNDUTEGUY Jean-Michel
V1
M
1972
ASPTT AGEN
58
03:05:05.25
2021
FONTANEL Aurore
SE
F
1983
59
03:11:48.78
2001
ALLIEN Gerald
V1
M
1972
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
60
03:17:17.32
2008
BOUCHOU Laurence
V1
F
1972

Le TRAIL DE ST-JULIEN - 7 KM - à 9h30

Temps
Dossard
Nom/Prénom
Cat
SX
Nais.
N° Cat
Club
Moy.
1
00:36:13.17
79
PORTOLANI Fabrice
V1
M
1971
2
00:36:40.09
68
SAZY S?bastien
V1
M
1973
3
00:36:46.48
4
BOUDJEMA Ahmed
V2
M
1969
S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE
4
00:37:02.37
54
MASSOU Cyril
SE
M
1989
5
00:37:51.51
74
TUFFERY Julien
ES
M
1997
ALBATROS - EQUIPE LES FREE MOUSS
6
00:40:19.19
22
DUVAL John
SE
M
1983
AMICALE VALL?E DU LOT - EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 1
7
00:40:30.30
71
SEVIC Paul
JU
M
2000
LAYRAC TRIATHLON
8
00:41:56.23
48
LY Pierre
V1
M
1972
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
9
00:42:00.77
85
MACCARIO Val?rie
V1
F
1973
10
00:42:02.55
70
SENGENES Serge
V3
M
1958
11
00:43:17.93
58
MONTI Virginie
V1
F
1974
S/L SU AGEN
12
00:44:10.20
10
CASSAN Lois
SE
M
1985
ALBATROS - EQUIPE LES RAID DINGUES
13
00:44:21.81
59
NUNES Tiago
ES
M
1998
AMICALE VALL?E DU LOT - EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 2
14
00:44:28.22
72
TIMMERMANS Rapha?le
V1
F
1975
15
00:44:49.12
19
DONATONI Frederic
SE
M
1984
16
00:44:50.65
36
KAUFFER David
SE
M
1984
AMICALE VALL?E DU LOT - EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 1
17
00:45:56.56
16
DELFOSSE David
SE
M
1986
18
00:46:08.04
49
MADEJ Jeremy
SE
M
1987
POMPIERS PORT-STE-MARIE- EQUIPE LES POMPOMS
19
00:46:16.95
25
FORT Cedric
V1
M
1979
EQUIPE CABSO
20
00:46:21.21
51
MARMI Gabin
CA
M
2002
21
00:46:24.07
23
FAJARNES Aubin
SE
M
1988
ALBATROS - EQUIPE LES RAID DINGUES
22
00:47:11.50
88
DALMOLIN Cedric
SE
M
1986
23
00:47:31.11
21
DURAND Arnaud
V2
M
1968
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
24
00:47:41.42
84
SANCHEZ Pascal
V2
M
1969
25
00:47:49.31
29
GASVERDE Franck
V2
M
1969
26
00:47:53.50
57
MONICA Charlotte
SE
F
1988
AMICALE VALL?E DU LOT - EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 4
27
00:47:57.76
82
BEYRE Isabelle
V2
F
1965
28
00:47:58.20
83
BEYRE Francis
V2
M
1964
29
00:48:40.23
33
HOUZE Pierre
JU
M
2000
AMICALE VALL?E DU LOT - EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 1
30
00:48:40.79
61
PAPONNAUD Kevin
ES
M
1998
AMICALE VALL?E DU LOT - EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 2
31
00:49:33.58
81
BONNETTAZ Christian
V3
M
1954
32
00:49:33.68
18
DHUYVETTER Claire
SE
F
1988
ACJ NERACALBATROS-EQUIPE LES OUI CHEF
33
00:49:38.30
45
LEGRET Jean-claude
V2
M
1966
34
00:49:42.02
9
CARDONA Alain
V2
M
1960
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
35
00:49:42.40
24
FAVRE Nicolas
V2
M
1962
AMICALE VALL?E DU LOT - EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 4
36
00:50:18.33
37
LABIGOU Nadine
V1
F
1972
37
00:50:39.02
56
MONCHAUX Gilles
SE
M
1982
38
00:50:55.78
43
LE FUR Alexandre
SE
M
1986
ALBATROS - EQUIPE LES RAID DINGUES
39
00:51:10.35
2
BONNAFOUS Marie
CA
F
2002
40
00:51:42.97
32
GUNANSHE Rupa
SE
F
1993
AMICALE VALL?E DU LOT - EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 3
41
00:51:50.92
67
SANCHEZ Stephanie
V1
F
1975
EQUIPE EHPAD PORT-SAINTE-MARIE
42
00:51:51.07
12
CHAZALLON Virginie
V1
F
1975
EQUIPE EHPAD PORT-SAINTE-MARIE
43
00:51:51.17
6
BRUNIE Pascale
V1
F
1976
EQUIPE EHPAD PORT-SAINTE-MARIE
44
00:52:00.76
41
LATAPPY Christine
V2
F
1965
45
00:52:00.83
42
LATAPPY Remi
V2
M
1962
46
00:52:12.67
55
MAUREL Guy
V3
M
1957
AMICALE VALL?E DU LOT - EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 3
47
00:54:04.55
63
RIMBOD-PETHIOD Gr?gory
SE
M
1987
48
00:54:05.06
3
BONNETAZ Christine
SE
F
1980
49
00:55:15.69
64
RIVIERE Patricia
V1
F
1971
50
00:55:16.08
65
RIVIERE Philippe
V2
M
1968
51
00:55:34.88
28
GARCERAN Thomas
SE
M
1989
POMPIERS PORT-STE-MARIE-EQUIPE LES POMPOMS
52
00:55:38.00
80
MARCHI Julien
SE
M
1989
53
00:55:58.50
77
VINCENT Marie
SE
F
1993
EQUIPE CABSO
54
00:56:03.74
66
ROBILLARD Marie
SE
F
1992
55
00:56:22.03
47
LOISEL Mylene
V1
F
1974
56
00:56:22.98
11
CAVEL Eric
V2
M
1966
57
00:57:13.59
73
TOURNIE Jean-claude
V2
M
1964
AMICALE VALL?E DU LOT - EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 4
58
00:58:17.39
26
FOUGEROUD Carine
V1
F
1975
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
59
00:58:21.43
31
GUILLOT Patrick
V2
M
1964
ALBATROS-EQUIPE LES OUI CHEF
60
00:58:24.33
39
LALAG?E Marina
V1
F
1973
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
61
00:59:12.04
53
MARTIN Mahina
ES
F
1999
AMICALE VALL?E DU LOT - EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 2
62
00:59:12.82
30
GODEFROY Anthony
V1
M
1979
AMICALE VALL?E DU LOT - EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 3
63
00:59:15.62
52
MARTIN Cindy
SE
F
1985
BIOCOOP - EQUIPE BIO DAY RUN
64
00:59:15.81
60
NUNESANDRADE Ana
SE
F
1985
BIOCOOP - EQUIPE BIO DAY RUN
65
00:59:19.51
20
DONATONI Lydie
SE
F
1983
66
00:59:35.04
50
MARIE FRAN?OISE Sandra
SE
F
1987
67
00:59:40.66
46
LESBORDES Karine
V1
F
1975
68
00:59:43.73
62
PIERRE Laurence
V2
F
1967
69
01:00:19.76
5
BRUNET Thibaut
SE
M
1996
POMPIERS PORT-STE-MARIE-EQUIPE LES POMPOMS
70
01:00:19.76
13
CUEVAS Jean
V3
M
1957
POMPIERS PORT-STE-MARIE-EQUIPE LES POISSONS POISSONS
71
01:01:18.05
44
LE PARC Delphine
V2
F
1965
72
01:02:34.15
1054
LORENZATO Sonia
SE
F
1980
73
01:02:49.95
40
LAMOTHE Lilian
ES
M
1997
EQUIPE CABSO
74
01:03:52.97
7
BUGARET Pierre
V2
M
1962
75
01:04:10.05
86
NARFIT Sophie
V1
F
1975
76
01:04:10.45
87
NARFIT Renaud
V1
M
1972
77
01:06:24.96
69
SEGUES Anne-laure
SE
F
1984
POMPIERS PORT-STE-MARIE-EQUIPE LES POISSONS POISSONS
78
01:06:25.05
15
DE ALMEIDA David
SE
M
1985
POMPIERS PORT-STE-MARIE-EQUIPE LES POISSONS POISSONS
79
01:07:07.60
75
VALLEREAU Carole
V1
F
1976
ALBATROS - EQUIPE LES FREE MOUSS
80
01:09:52.00
1
AIROLDI Jacques
V4
M
1940
81
01:14:48.56
8
CABOS Gerard
V4
M
1948
82
01:15:39.27
38
LABRUNIE Christine
V2
F
1963
BIOCOOP - EQUIPE BIO RUN
83
01:15:39.58
76
VERZEGNASSI Damien
SE
M
1992
BIOCOOP - EQUIPE BIO RUN
84
01:32:00.11
35
JIMENEZ-BAGNOL Dimitri
SE
M
1987
85
01:37:08.00
14
DAVID Quentin
SE
M
1994
86
01:37:08.78
34
JIMENEZ Gauthier
SE
M
1992
87
01:39:51.72
78
LAFFITTE Julien
SE
M
1986

TRAIL DU BELVEDERE - 14 KM - à 9H30

Temps
Dossard
Nom/Prénom
Cat
SX
Nais.
N° Cat
Club
Moy.
1
01:09:18.16
1035
GARCIA Quentin
SE
M
1995
2
01:10:33.40
1055
LYONNET Nicolas
SE
M
1985
GEM TRI ATHLE
3
01:16:16.67
1037
GAUDIN Louis
SE
M
1987
4
01:17:21.35
1083
MUSSET David
SE
M
1982
5
01:18:20.31
1062
MONTAGNE Thomas
SE
M
1985
6
01:19:18.44
1074
DEMICHELET Fr?d?ric
V1
M
1975
S/L SU AGEN
7
01:20:00.27
1079
HUBER Laurent
SE
M
1981
S/L SU AGEN
8
01:20:36.70
1064
PANNO Franck
V1
M
1976
EQUIPE LYCEE DE BAUDRE BOYS
9
01:23:45.61
1084
PARIZOTO Claude
V2
M
1960
S/L SU AGEN
10
01:24:15.30
1049
LEBAS Tonio
SE
M
1991
11
01:24:16.18
1000
AGOSTI Damien
SE
M
1986
12
01:24:18.59
1025
DUBRAS Sylvie
V1
F
1971
S/L SU AGEN
13
01:24:32.97
1036
GAREZ Charles
SE
M
1982
14
01:24:41.61
1012
COMPARIN Olivier
V1
M
1974
15
01:24:47.73
1034
GARCIA Jean-michel
V1
M
1977
16
01:26:05.43
1073
FRAGA Victor
V4
M
1949
S/L SU AGEN
17
01:26:05.63
1071
BAUDIE William
SE
M
1983
18
01:26:31.60
1093
ROUBERTAUX Jean-Baptiste
SE
M
1986
19
01:27:57.22
1045
LAMOTHE Christophe
V1
M
1971
20
01:28:40.29
1058
MARMI Marc
V2
M
1966
21
01:29:12.63
1038
GLIKMAN Benjamin
SE
M
1989
22
01:29:36.12
1027
DUFFAU Cyril
SE
M
1989
S/L SU AGEN
23
01:29:53.49
1069
WILLOCQ Bastien
SE
M
1987
24
01:29:56.50
1081
OLIVIER Jean
SE
M
1980
S/L SU AGEN
25
01:30:13.33
1075
CAMPRUBI Didier
V3
M
1958
26
01:30:58.55
1032
GAIOTTI Emmanuel
SE
M
1981
27
01:31:22.79
1024
DOUSSET Eric
V2
M
1965
28
01:31:33.60
1007
BUTTIGNOL Corine
V1
F
1970
S/L SU AGEN
29
01:32:58.86
1066
PETOT Pascal
V2
M
1962
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
30
01:33:16.20
1008
CASTELL Jean-claude
V3
M
1956
31
01:33:44.58
1056
MADEJ R?my
SE
M
1992
32
01:34:03.15
1070
ZAMBON Romain
SE
M
1986
33
01:34:34.27
1085
FRETAY Delphine
SE
F
1980
34
01:36:06.44
1063
PALADIN Romain
SE
M
1988
TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON
35
01:36:57.62
1002
BERNEGE Florian
ES
M
1998
POMPIERS PORT STE MARIE
36
01:37:25.46
1022
DOUAILIN Simon
SE
M
1992
A84795C
37
01:38:11.07
1041
HACHE J?r?mie
V1
M
1975
38
01:38:27.32
1053
LOISEL David
V1
M
1972
39
01:38:48.89
1047
LATAPPY Laure
SE
F
1996
40
01:39:54.28
1040
GRUSZKA Jacky
V3
M
1953
41
01:40:38.61
1086
BALESTIE Sandrine
V1
F
1972
42
01:41:37.54
1057
MAMPRIN Simone
V3
F
1957
LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
43
01:41:39.14
1087
MAUSTEN B?atrice
SE
F
1983
44
01:41:40.63
1013
CORRE Fr?d?ric
V2
M
1964
45
01:42:28.23
1044
LALANDE Marie
V2
F
1960
S/L SU AGEN
46
01:43:14.90
1051
LESPES Jacques
V4
M
1948
47
01:43:23.63
1052
LICHTLE Tony
SE
M
1986
48
01:43:23.71
1060
MATEO Nicolas
SE
M
1985
49
01:43:23.97
1028
DUFFAU Xavier
SE
M
1986
50
01:44:06.73
1089
FONVIEILLE Maryse
V2
F
1969
51
01:44:07.00
1088
BOISSEAU Christel
SE
F
1980
52
01:45:10.28
1010
CAZEAUX Jerome
V1
M
1977
53
01:45:10.44
1072
GUILLET Benoit
V1
M
1976
54
01:45:25.22
1019
DELAVIGNE Cyprien
SE
M
1989
BIOCOOP - EQUIPE BIO DAY RUN
55
01:46:33.79
1050
LEIVA David
SE
M
1985
56
01:47:00.36
1080
AIN Mehdi
V1
M
1978
S/L SU AGEN
57
01:47:08.67
1031
GACHET Jean-marc
V2
M
1965
58
01:47:09.01
1015
DAOUDAL Isabelle
V1
F
1971
59
01:48:04.99
1001
BARRAU Sandra
V1
F
1974
ACJ NERAC
60
01:48:13.12
1006
BOURDON Audrey
SE
F
1982
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
61
01:48:13.53
1082
TOMASONI Julien
SE
M
1982
S/L SU AGEN
62
01:48:14.76
1016
DECAMPS Fanny
SE
F
1983
63
01:48:25.88
1003
BILLON PLAN?S Magali
V1
F
1975
64
01:48:54.49
1030
FAUROUS Fatma
V1
F
1972
65
01:50:25.15
1048
LE FOLL La?titia
V1
F
1978
66
01:51:16.68
1067
RIVIERE Benoit
SE
M
1982
67
01:52:11.93
1005
BISCH Sandrine
V1
F
1975
POMPIERS PORT-STE-MARIE
68
01:52:17.63
1023
DOUSSET Corinne
V2
F
1967
69
01:53:48.39
1091
MARAVAL Claire
SE
F
1991
70
01:53:48.58
1090
MARAVAL Arielle
SE
F
1996
71
01:55:47.61
1033
GARBAIL Laetitia
SE
F
1981
72
01:55:47.70
1029
FAURE Mickael
SE
M
1982
73
01:56:30.04
1026
DUDEL David
V1
M
1972
74
01:56:37.70
1020
DEVILLEPOIX Emmanuel
V2
M
1967
75
01:57:01.28
1092
MARAVAL Albert
V2
M
1962
76
01:58:06.13
1061
MEZERGUES Sandrine
V2
F
1965
S/L SU AGEN
77
01:58:08.24
1011
CHALOUPY Christine
V2
F
1962
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
78
01:58:59.71
1043
LAFON Estelle
SE
F
1983
79
01:59:09.44
1021
DEVILLEPOIX Maryse
V1
F
1974
80
02:00:33.42
1039
GRIMARD Christine
V1
F
1971
81
02:00:51.42
1076
SOULEILLEBOUT Nelly
SE
F
1982
S/L SU AGEN
82
02:01:23.35
1017
DELAUNAY Bastien
SE
M
1992
83
02:01:23.55
1018
DELAUNAY Jean francois
V2
M
1964
84
02:04:38.00
1078
BONNEFIN Jonathan
SE
M
1985
S/L SU AGEN
85
02:05:19.16
1009
CAUWEL Pascale
V2
F
1968
S/L SU AGEN
86
02:06:30.68
1046
LATAPPY Claire
SE
F
1991
87
02:11:43.04
1077
ESPINOSA Alain
V4
M
1949
S/L SU AGEN
Les autres années :