Le Classement 2018

Les autres années :

TRAIL SEMI DE L AUVIGNON 23 KM

Temps
Dossard
Nom/Prénom
Cat
SX
Nais.
N° Cat
Club
Moy.
1
01:52:30
9
BRAUD VINCENT
SE
1
INDIVIDUEL
12.27KM/H
2
01:55:39
6
BONNEFOUX JULIEN
SE
2
INDIVIDUEL
11.93KM/H
3
01:56:37
69
CARON LABRANCH SIMON-PIERRE
SE
3
INDIVIDUEL
11.83KM/H
4
02:01:05
35
JEGARD REMY
V1
1
INDIVIDUEL
11.40KM/H
5
02:05:15
39
LARROZE YAEL
SE
4
INDIVIDUEL
11.02KM/H
6
02:06:40
10
BROOKS RICHARD
V2
1
SU AGEN
10.90KM/H
7
02:09:53
42
MARTIN FABIEN - ALBAT
SE
5
INDIVIDUEL
10.63KM/H
8
02:11:40
67
NAPORA JAROSLAW
V1
2
INDIVIDUEL
10.48KM/H
9
02:12:22
32
GIDE JEAN-CHRISTOPH
V1
3
INDIVIDUEL
10.43KM/H
10
02:13:31
14
COMPAGNON ALEXANDRE
SE
6
INDIVIDUEL
10.34KM/H
11
02:14:38
46
OSZEZYPATA JEROME
V1
4
INDIVIDUEL
10.25KM/H
12
02:16:57
62
TESTUT LAURENT
V1
5
INDIVIDUEL
10.08KM/H
13
02:16:57
25
FARGEOT SEBASTIEN
V1
6
SCAP CADAUJAC
10.08KM/H
14
02:17:33
66
GAUBERT JEREMY
SE
7
ASPTT AGEN
10.03KM/H
15
02:17:37
63
ALICOT ANNE-ROSE
SE
1
ASPTT AGEN
10.03KM/H
16
02:18:42
40
LE BORGNE BENOIT
SE
8
INDIVIDUEL
9.95KM/H
17
02:18:59
57
SENTILLES DERECK
SE
9
INDIVIDUEL
9.93KM/H
18
02:24:05
17
DAUCE JACQUES
V2
2
TEAM OFF ROAD
9.58KM/H
19
02:24:09
72
BENOUHAB MATHIEU
SE
10
INDIVIDUEL
9.57KM/H
20
02:24:52
16
DAGASSAN SONIA
SE
2
INDIVIDUEL
9.53KM/H
21
02:25:07
45
O'CONNELL BRIAN
V1
7
S/L STADE VILLE
9.51KM/H
22
02:26:08
37
KOUROUMA YANIS
JU
1
INDIVIDUEL
9.44KM/H
23
02:26:20
26
FAUROUS HENRI
V1
8
INDIVIDUEL
9.43KM/H
24
02:26:29
29
GAFFARD ALAIN
V3
1
SUATRIATHLON
9.42KM/H
25
02:28:15
43
MONGE GILLES
V1
9
ELAN D'ARMAGNAC
9.31KM/H
26
02:28:18
24
DUTOURON SARAH
SE
3
INDIVIDUEL
9.31KM/H
27
02:28:44
21
DUBEROS LAURENT
V1
10
INDIVIDUEL
9.28KM/H
28
02:29:00
59
VERSTRAETE JEROME
SE
11
INDIVIDUEL
9.26KM/H
29
02:30:35
55
ROULON JEAN-CLAUDE
V3
2
FAT AIRVAULT
9.16KM/H
30
02:31:26
48
PATENOTTE YANN
V2
3
UNION SPORTIVE
9.11KM/H
31
02:33:45
18
DAVASSE JOEL
V2
4
INDIVIDUEL
8.98KM/H
32
02:33:58
1
ANDRIEU PASCALE
V2
1
INDIVIDUEL
8.96KM/H
33
02:33:59
60
VINKLAREK DIDIER
V2
5
INDIVIDUEL
8.96KM/H
34
02:36:15
51
POIRET LIONEL
SE
12
INDIVIDUEL
8.83KM/H
35
02:36:21
50
PICHONNEAU STEPHANE - BIO
V2
6
INDIVIDUEL
8.83KM/H
36
02:36:23
27
FILHOL BENOIT
SE
13
S/L MONFLANQUIN
8.82KM/H
37
02:36:25
4
BARDES LAURENT
SE
14
INDIVIDUEL
8.82KM/H
38
02:37:04
3
BARBIER COLIN
SE
15
INDIVIDUEL
8.79KM/H
39
02:38:12
30
GAILLARD JEAN LOUIS
V1
11
OFF ROAD X-PERI
8.72KM/H
40
02:41:10
70
RACHENNE AMANDINE
SE
4
INDIVIDUEL
8.56KM/H
41
02:41:54
41
MACAUX C?LINE
V1
1
ELAN D'ARMAGNAC
8.52KM/H
42
02:42:13
5
BARTET MICHEL
V2
7
ELAN D ARMAGNAC
8.51KM/H
43
02:42:15
38
LACHEZE MATHIEU
SE
16
INDIVIDUEL
8.51KM/H
44
02:42:32
13
COMBALBERT GREGORY
V1
12
INDIVIDUEL
8.49KM/H
45
02:42:34
68
LACHEZE SYLVAIN
SE
17
INDIVIDUEL
8.49KM/H
46
02:43:42
15
COURALET CHRISTOPHE-BIO
SE
18
INDIVIDUEL
8.43KM/H
47
02:43:57
64
GOROSTIDI DAMIEN
SE
19
INDIVIDUEL
8.42KM/H
48
02:44:22
47
OSZEZYPATA-FAR KARINE
V1
2
INDIVIDUEL
8.40KM/H
49
02:44:58
61
CLUCHIER MARIE-ASTRID
SE
5
SU AGEN
8.37KM/H
50
02:46:09
52
POURTAU SOLENE
SE
6
INDIVIDUEL
8.31KM/H
51
02:46:10
49
PICHON ROMAIN
SE
20
INDIVIDUEL
8.31KM/H
52
02:46:21
58
SOUQ PHILIPPE
V1
13
INDIVIDUEL
8.30KM/H
53
02:46:56
31
GERVAUD ST?PHANE
V1
14
INDIVIDUEL
8.27KM/H
54
02:47:22
53
RICCI DAMIEN
SE
21
TEAM OF ROAD
8.25KM/H
55
02:53:23
12
CHECCHI WALTER
V2
8
INDIVIDUEL
7.96KM/H
56
02:56:11
65
DUFOUR ERIC
V1
15
INDIVIDUEL
7.83KM/H
57
02:59:58
23
DUTHIL OLIVIER - EQ L
V1
16
INDIVIDUEL
7.67KM/H
58
03:03:24
7
BORDAS ALICE
SE
7
ELAN D'ARMAGNAC
7.52KM/H
59
03:04:47
33
HENRY ALAIN
V1
17
INDIVIDUEL
7.47KM/H
60
03:06:22
2
ASSEMAT FABRICE - EQ L
V1
18
INDIVIDUEL
7.41KM/H
61
03:07:48
44
MONGE SOAZIG
V1
3
ELAN D'ARMAGNAC
7.35KM/H
62
03:07:49
34
JANVIER OLIVIER
SE
22
ELAN D'ARMAGNAC
7.35KM/H
63
03:08:16
19
DEVILLEPOIX EMMANUEL
V2
9
INDIVIDUEL
7.33KM/H
64
03:09:32
56
RYAN TONY
V3
3
INDIVIDUEL
7.28KM/H
65
03:13:13
36
KERAUTRET SARAH
SE
8
LES COUFOUS
7.14KM/H
66
03:13:13
54
RIVIERE PHILIPPE
V2
10
LES COUFOUS
7.14KM/H
67
03:18:04
8
BOUCHOU THIERRY
V1
19
INDIVIDUEL
6.97KM/H
68
03:23:10
22
DUPRAT MARIE-PAULE
V2
2
ELAN D'ARMAGNAC
6.79KM/H
69
03:32:12
71
RAODSON HERY
V2
11
INDIVIDUEL
6.50KM/H
70
03:39:58
11
CAPORALE LINDA
SE
9
INDIVIDUEL
6.27KM/H
71
03:39:58
28
FRANCOLON KATIA
V1
4
INDIVIDUEL
6.27KM/H

Le TRAIL DE ST-JULIEN - 7 KM - à 9h30

Temps
Dossard
Nom/Prénom
Cat
SX
Nais.
N° Cat
Club
Moy.
1
00:32:39
200
MERLAND THIERRY
V2
1
INDIVIDUEL
12.87KM/H
2
00:34:14
152
ALAIZEAU THOMAS
SE
1
ASPTT AGEN
12.27KM/H
3
00:34:28
183
LEBAS TONIO
SE
2
TEAM GO SPORT
12.19KM/H
4
00:37:10
207
SAZY SEBASTIEN
V1
1
ASPTT AGEN
11.31KM/H
5
00:39:40
179
LANDEL-BACHLER DAMIEN
V1
2
INDIVIDUEL
10.59KM/H
6
00:39:41
154
BEAULIEU JULIEN
SE
3
INDIVIDUEL
10.59KM/H
7
00:39:48
203
PORTALINI FABRICE
V1
3
INDIVIDUEL
10.56KM/H
8
00:40:01
175
JEANNEY PHILIPPE
V1
4
INDIVIDUEL
10.50KM/H
9
00:40:17
153
AUPTEL ERIC
V2
2
INDIVIDUEL
10.43KM/H
10
00:40:36
206
PEZET GONNET CHRISTINE
V2
1
SU AGEN
10.35KM/H
11
00:40:38
174
JEANNEY CHRISTIAN
V2
3
CA CASTELJALOUX
10.34KM/H
12
00:40:43
155
BERNEGE FLORIAN - POMP
ES
1
INDIVIDUEL
10.32KM/H
13
00:41:08
167
DULONG CORALIE
CA
1
INDIVIDUEL
10.21KM/H
14
00:41:56
186
MICHOT BENJAMIN
SE
4
LAYRAC TRIATHLO
10.02KM/H
15
00:42:15
205
MARDON CHRISTOPHE
V1
5
INDIVIDUEL
9.94KM/H
16
00:43:25
176
KOUROUMA BRUNO
V1
6
INDIVIDUEL
9.68KM/H
17
00:44:37
169
DURAND ALAIN
V2
4
INDIVIDUEL
9.42KM/H
18
00:46:55
210
BEYRE ISABELLE
V1
1
ASPTT AGEN
8.95KM/H
19
00:47:04
188
MONTAL THEO
CA
1
INDIVIDUEL
8.92KM/H
20
00:48:01
197
VILLA ROBIN
SE
5
INDIVIDUEL
8.75KM/H
21
00:48:54
177
LABIGOU NADINE
V1
2
INDIVIDUEL
8.59KM/H
22
00:49:04
181
LE FUR ALEXANDRE - BI
SE
6
INDIVIDUEL
8.56KM/H
23
00:49:25
208
BARBERIN YVES
V2
5
ASPTT AGEN
8.50KM/H
24
00:50:45
202
BERTHOUMIEUX LEA
SE
1
INDIVIDUEL
8.28KM/H
25
00:50:51
190
PONS M?LANIE
SE
2
INDIVIDUEL
8.26KM/H
26
00:51:24
168
DUPRAT FRANCK
V2
6
INDIVIDUEL
8.17KM/H
27
00:51:24
157
BONNAN FRANCOIS
V2
7
INDIVIDUEL
8.17KM/H
28
00:51:55
158
CAGNATI SOPHIE
SE
3
INDIVIDUEL
8.09KM/H
29
00:52:16
193
SIGUR THOMAS
SE
7
INDIVIDUEL
8.04KM/H
30
00:52:37
165
DHUYVETTER CHARLES- ALBAT
V2
8
INDIVIDUEL
7.98KM/H
31
00:53:02
173
JACQUOT LUDOVIC
CA
2
INDIVIDUEL
7.92KM/H
32
00:53:06
172
JACQUOT CHRISTOPHE
V1
7
INDIVIDUEL
7.91KM/H
33
00:53:39
199
TRANEL PHILIPPE
V2
9
INDIVIDUEL
7.83KM/H
34
00:54:13
192
ROUSSEAU PASCAL
V2
10
INDIVIDUEL
7.75KM/H
35
00:54:14
209
JACOB JEAN-BAPTISTE
SE
8
ASPTT AGEN
7.75KM/H
36
00:54:22
191
ROBILLARD MARIE
SE
4
CABBE
7.73KM/H
37
00:54:43
164
DEFFIS JEAN-FRANCOIS
V2
11
ASPTT AGEN
7.68KM/H
38
00:55:33
170
GARCERAN THOMAS - POMPI
SE
9
INDIVIDUEL
7.56KM/H
39
00:55:36
196
VERZEGNASSI QUENTIN - POMP
ES
2
INDIVIDUEL
7.55KM/H
40
00:55:49
166
DHUYVETTER LOUISE - ALBAT
SE
5
INDIVIDUEL
7.53KM/H
41
00:56:16
185
MARTIN CINDY - BIOCOO
SE
6
INDIVIDUEL
7.46KM/H
42
00:57:32
162
CUEVAS JEAN - POMPIER
V3
1
INDIVIDUEL
7.30KM/H
43
00:57:32
163
DE ALMEIDA DAVID - POMPIE
SE
10
INDIVIDUEL
7.30KM/H
44
00:57:33
198
VINCENT MARIE - OSBAC
SE
7
INDIVIDUEL
7.30KM/H
45
01:00:24
187
MINERY MARIE-CECILE
SE
8
INDIVIDUEL
6.96KM/H
46
01:03:29
182
LE PARC DELPHINE
V2
2
INDIVIDUEL
6.62KM/H
47
01:03:48
195
VALLEREAU CAROLE - ALBAT
V1
3
INDIVIDUEL
6.58KM/H
48
01:04:19
161
CHARBONNIER ANGELIQUE
SE
9
INDIVIDUEL
6.53KM/H
49
01:04:19
156
BOISSON NATHALIE
SE
10
INDIVIDUEL
6.53KM/H
50
01:05:17
159
CAPDEVILA CAROLE
V2
3
INDIVIDUEL
6.44KM/H
51
01:06:22
151
AIRODI JACQUES
V4
1
INDIVIDUEL
6.33KM/H
52
01:07:40
184
MADEJ REMY - POMPIER
SE
11
INDIVIDUEL
6.21KM/H
53
01:07:44
189
PONS ALAIN
V3
2
CLUB ATHLETIQUE
6.20KM/H
54
01:09:08
171
GOUGEON HUBERT
V3
3
INDIVIDUEL
6.08KM/H
55
01:09:43
160
CHAPOULIE EMILIE
SE
11
INDIVIDUEL
6.03KM/H
56
01:14:14
180
LASSERRE FERNAND
V4
2
INDIVIDUEL
5.66KM/H
57
01:18:21
201
CABOS GERARD
V4
3
INDIVIDUEL
5.36KM/H
58
01:18:28
178
LABRUNIE CHRISTINE - OS
V2
4
INDIVIDUEL
5.35KM/H

TRAIL DU BELVEDERE - 13 KM - à 9H30

Temps
Dossard
Nom/Prénom
Cat
SX
Nais.
N° Cat
Club
Moy.
1
00:58:10
423
ANTHEAUME BENJAMIN
SE
1
INDIVIDUEL
13.41KM/H
2
01:02:24
380
MORA-COSTE JORDI
SE
2
PESSAC AC
12.50KM/H
3
01:02:26
403
DUROT DIDIER
V1
1
ASPTT AGEN
12.50KM/H
4
01:03:04
303
ALEXANDRE FABIEN
SE
3
INDIVIDUEL
12.37KM/H
5
01:03:34
390
SANCEY LAURENT
V1
2
UNION CYCLISME
12.27KM/H
6
01:03:56
391
SANDRIN LIONEL
SE
4
INDIVIDUEL
12.20KM/H
7
01:06:17
310
BOUQUILLON JOSUALD
V1
3
S/L STADE VILLE
11.77KM/H
8
01:06:24
425
BAREI YANNICK
SE
5
INDIVIDUEL
11.75KM/H
9
01:07:33
416
HUBER LAURENT
SE
6
ASPTT AGEN
11.55KM/H
10
01:08:14
412
BONVALET YOANN
SE
7
INDIVIDUEL
11.43KM/H
11
01:09:12
395
TUFFAL EMMANUEL
SE
8
INDIVIDUEL
11.27KM/H
12
01:09:53
345
FOURCAUD FRANCIS
V2
1
SU AGEN
11.16KM/H
13
01:09:53
329
DEBUREAUX QUENTIN
SE
9
INDIVIDUEL
11.16KM/H
14
01:10:32
404
AROIX VINCENT
SE
10
INDIVIDUEL
11.06KM/H
15
01:10:45
377
MARTINEZ STEPHAN
V1
4
INDIVIDUEL
11.03KM/H
16
01:10:52
435
BIGONET BENOIT
V1
5
ACJ NERAC
11.01KM/H
17
01:11:12
378
MILHAU JEAN-MARC
V2
2
INDIVIDUEL
10.96KM/H
18
01:12:15
382
PANNO FRANCK - EQ LY
V1
6
INDIVIDUEL
10.80KM/H
19
01:12:33
414
DAYRAUT LAURENT
V1
7
ASPTT AGEN
10.75KM/H
20
01:13:06
316
CAMINADE SEBASTIEN
SE
11
INDIVIDUEL
10.67KM/H
21
01:13:22
415
BERNARD PATRICE
V1
8
INDIVIDUEL
10.63KM/H
22
01:13:35
420
VINCENT CEDRIC
SE
12
INDIVIDUEL
10.60KM/H
23
01:13:39
417
PETOT PASCAL
V2
3
S/L STADE VILLE
10.59KM/H
24
01:14:14
398
WEILL ROMAIN
SE
13
INDIVIDUEL
10.51KM/H
25
01:14:28
346
FRAGA VICTOR
V3
1
SU AGEN
10.48KM/H
26
01:15:34
429
BERNARD BEDRIN MANUEL
SE
14
INDIVIDUEL
10.32KM/H
27
01:16:21
381
OLIVER JEAN
SE
15
ASPTT AGEN
10.22KM/H
28
01:16:21
340
DURENQUE NICOLAS
V1
9
INDIVIDUEL
10.22KM/H
29
01:16:25
318
CAMPMAS GAEL
SE
16
INDIVIDUEL
10.21KM/H
30
01:16:34
392
SEGOL ANNE-MARIE
V1
1
S/L MONFLANQUIN
10.19KM/H
31
01:17:17
438
VIVES FABIEN
SE
17
INDIVIDUEL
10.09KM/H
32
01:17:29
347
FRAYSSE MARIE-CHRISTIN
V2
1
SU AGEN
10.07KM/H
33
01:17:37
311
BOURSINHAC BENOIT
SE
18
INDIVIDUEL
10.05KM/H
34
01:18:35
375
MARCHESIN HUGO
SE
19
INDIVIDUEL
9.93KM/H
35
01:18:49
389
RIVIERE GUILLAUME
SE
20
INDIVIDUEL
9.90KM/H
36
01:18:50
370
LOUGNON OLI
SE
21
INDIVIDUEL
9.90KM/H
37
01:19:57
421
PEYROU MAXENCE
SE
22
INDIVIDUEL
9.76KM/H
38
01:20:32
407
VUILLERMOZ OLIVIER
V2
4
INDIVIDUEL
9.69KM/H
39
01:20:44
436
GRABOT THIERRY
V2
5
INDIVIDUEL
9.66KM/H
40
01:20:45
373
MACAUX FREDERIC
V2
6
INDIVIDUEL
9.66KM/H
41
01:20:49
301
ABDOU STEPHANE
SE
23
S/L STADE VILLE
9.65KM/H
42
01:20:52
399
CAMPRUBI DIDIER
V3
2
INDIVIDUEL
9.65KM/H
43
01:21:45
422
GASVERDE FRANCK
V1
10
INDIVIDUEL
9.54KM/H
44
01:21:57
333
DOMBLIDES JEAN YVES
V2
7
INDIVIDUEL
9.52KM/H
45
01:22:00
324
CORRE FREDERIC
V2
8
INDIVIDUEL
9.51KM/H
46
01:22:19
411
FRETAY DELPHINE
SE
1
ASPTT AGEN
9.48KM/H
47
01:22:37
349
GENESTAL DAMIEN
SE
24
ACJ NERAC
9.44KM/H
48
01:23:07
379
MONCEAU ARNAUD - BIOCO
SE
25
INDIVIDUEL
9.38KM/H
49
01:23:15
406
TANDONNET CAROLINE
V1
2
SU AGEN
9.37KM/H
50
01:23:17
313
BRUNET BAPTISTE
SE
26
INDIVIDUEL
9.37KM/H
51
01:23:19
439
LEVEL CLAUDE
V2
9
INDIVIDUEL
9.36KM/H
52
01:23:30
400
GENTILLES ALEXANDRE
SE
27
INDIVIDUEL
9.34KM/H
53
01:24:00
302
AIN MEHDI
V1
11
S/L STADE VILLE
9.29KM/H
54
01:24:20
307
BEYRIES PASCAL
V1
12
L'ELAN D'ARMAGN
9.25KM/H
55
01:25:01
369
LOISEL DAVID
V1
13
INDIVIDUEL
9.18KM/H
56
01:25:01
386
PRAT CELIA - OSBAC
ES
1
INDIVIDUEL
9.18KM/H
57
01:25:18
305
BENICHOU THOMAS
SE
28
INDIVIDUEL
9.15KM/H
58
01:25:18
430
PENTOLINI MATHIEU
SE
29
INDIVIDUEL
9.14KM/H
59
01:26:26
431
MOUSTEU BEATRICE
SE
2
INDIVIDUEL
9.02KM/H
60
01:26:27
410
BALESTIE SANDRINE
V1
3
ASPTT AGEN
9.02KM/H
61
01:26:36
374
MAMPRIN SIMONE
V3
1
INDIVIDUEL
9.01KM/H
62
01:27:03
338
DUFFAU XAVIER
SE
30
INDIVIDUEL
8.96KM/H
63
01:27:59
387
PRUNIER GUILLAUME
V1
14
INDIVIDUEL
8.87KM/H
64
01:28:05
315
CALIOT PASCAL
V1
15
INDIVIDUEL
8.86KM/H
65
01:28:09
317
CAMPMAS CLEMENTINE
SE
3
INDIVIDUEL
8.85KM/H
66
01:28:13
367
LESPES JACQUES
V4
1
INDIVIDUEL
8.84KM/H
67
01:28:13
334
DORDE SARAH
SE
4
INDIVIDUEL
8.84KM/H
68
01:28:26
385
PICHAYROU SANDRINE
V1
4
S/L STADE VILLE
8.82KM/H
69
01:28:46
409
JONES MARC
V2
10
INDIVIDUEL
8.79KM/H
70
01:29:33
413
ALBARET CAPUCINE
SE
5
INDIVIDUEL
8.71KM/H
71
01:29:48
330
DEGUIN GERARD
V2
11
CLUB ATHLETIQUE
8.69KM/H
72
01:30:51
356
LACOSTE FABIENNE
V1
5
SU AGEN
8.59KM/H
73
01:30:52
326
DAOUDAL ISABELLE
V1
6
INDIVIDUEL
8.58KM/H
74
01:30:53
348
GACHET JEAN-MARC
V2
12
INDIVIDUEL
8.58KM/H
75
01:31:09
408
CARLIER VINCENT
V3
3
CDSA 47
8.56KM/H
76
01:31:39
428
BARRET MARJORIE
SE
6
INDIVIDUEL
8.51KM/H
77
01:32:11
358
LALANDE MARIE
V2
2
SU AGEN
8.46KM/H
78
01:32:12
366
LE PARC VINCENT
V2
13
INDIVIDUEL
8.46KM/H
79
01:32:24
344
FORT CEDRIC - OSBAC
SE
31
INDIVIDUEL
8.44KM/H
80
01:32:44
437
LAFFARGUE FRANCE
V2
3
INDIVIDUEL
8.41KM/H
81
01:33:10
397
VALLEJO CHRISTOPHE
V2
14
INDIVIDUEL
8.37KM/H
82
01:33:31
312
BREIL PATRICIA
V2
4
INDIVIDUEL
8.34KM/H
83
01:33:44
363
LATAPPY LAURE
ES
2
INDIVIDUEL
8.32KM/H
84
01:34:05
323
CHAUDAGNE LIONEL
V1
16
INDIVIDUEL
8.29KM/H
85
01:35:08
320
CAVAGNE JEROME
SE
32
INDIVIDUEL
8.20KM/H
86
01:35:10
322
CHARBONNIER DENIS
V1
17
INDIVIDUEL
8.20KM/H
87
01:35:51
365
LAVANDIER JEAN JACQUES
V2
15
INDIVIDUEL
8.14KM/H
88
01:36:07
328
DAY ANDREW - ALBAT
V1
18
INDIVIDUEL
8.12KM/H
89
01:36:38
339
DULOUARD BERNARD
V4
2
ACJ NERAC
8.07KM/H
90
01:36:38
319
CARRINI MARIE CLAUDE
V3
2
INDIVIDUEL
8.07KM/H
91
01:36:52
325
DA SILVA MARCEL - OSBAC
V1
19
INDIVIDUEL
8.05KM/H
92
01:36:53
383
PESO CELINE
SE
7
INDIVIDUEL
8.05KM/H
93
01:37:13
359
LAMBERT MATHIEU
V1
20
INDIVIDUEL
8.02KM/H
94
01:37:20
402
HUBER ALAIN
V3
4
INDIVIDUEL
8.01KM/H
95
01:37:22
432
MARAVAL ALBERT
V2
16
INDIVIDUEL
8.01KM/H
96
01:37:23
384
PETIT CELINE
V1
7
INDIVIDUEL
8.01KM/H
97
01:37:23
342
FAUROUS FATMA
V1
8
INDIVIDUEL
8.01KM/H
98
01:37:24
331
DESBAS SHIRLEY
SE
8
INDIVIDUEL
8.01KM/H
99
01:37:37
354
HUGON CHRISTINE
V2
5
CLUB ATHLETIQUE
7.99KM/H
100
01:37:41
424
SALAFRANQUE STEPHANE
V1
21
INDIVIDUEL
7.99KM/H
101
01:37:41
427
COMIN EMILIE
SE
9
INDIVIDUEL
7.99KM/H
102
01:38:05
361
LATAPPY CHRISTINE
V2
6
INDIVIDUEL
7.95KM/H
103
01:38:08
388
QUARANTE YANN
V1
22
INDIVIDUEL
7.95KM/H
104
01:38:08
364
LATAPPY REMI
V2
17
INDIVIDUEL
7.95KM/H
105
01:39:02
304
ALLIEN GERALD
V1
23
S/L STADE VILLE
7.88KM/H
106
01:39:12
393
SOULEILLEBOUT NELLY
SE
10
INDIVIDUEL
7.86KM/H
107
01:39:39
357
LAFON ESTELLE
SE
11
INDIVIDUEL
7.83KM/H
108
01:39:50
368
LETERRIER AURORE-BIOCOOP
SE
12
INDIVIDUEL
7.81KM/H
109
01:39:56
341
FARGEOT VERONIQUE
V1
9
FEDERATION SPOR
7.81KM/H
110
01:40:38
321
CHALOUPY CHRISTINE
V2
7
S/L STADE VILLE
7.75KM/H
111
01:41:14
355
HYVERNAUD JEAN-LUC
V1
24
INDIVIDUEL
7.71KM/H
112
01:42:57
336
DRAPEAU RACHEL
V1
10
INDIVIDUEL
7.58KM/H
113
01:42:58
335
DRAPEAU CYRILLE
V2
18
SUATRIATHLON
7.58KM/H
114
01:44:43
308
BONNEFIN JONATHAN
SE
33
INDIVIDUEL
7.45KM/H
115
01:45:06
332
DEVILLEPOIX MARYSE
V1
11
INDIVIDUEL
7.42KM/H
116
01:45:20
418
CAUWEL PASCALE
V2
8
INDIVIDUEL
7.41KM/H
117
01:45:44
352
GUILLOT PATRICK - ALBA
V2
19
INDIVIDUEL
7.38KM/H
118
01:46:00
434
CHAZALLON VIRGINIE
V1
12
ACJ NERAC
7.36KM/H
119
01:46:01
396
VALIERE HANSA
SE
13
INDIVIDUEL
7.36KM/H
120
01:47:53
419
SCHOENNAGEL GABRIEL
SE
34
INDIVIDUEL
7.23KM/H
121
01:48:08
426
MARTY SEBASTIEN
SE
35
INDIVIDUEL
7.21KM/H
122
01:53:33
360
LAMOTHE LILIAN - OSBAC
ES
1
INDIVIDUEL
6.87KM/H
123
01:53:33
405
SINICAUT FRANCOISE
V3
3
INDIVIDUEL
6.87KM/H
124
01:55:28
306
BEYRIES MAIT?
V1
13
L'ELAN D'ARMAGN
6.76KM/H
125
01:55:28
314
CALIOT FRANCINE
V1
14
INDIVIDUEL
6.76KM/H
126
01:55:30
327
DARTIGUE NATHALIE
V1
15
ELAN D ARMAGNAC
6.75KM/H
127
01:56:47
433
METGE EMILIE
SE
14
INDIVIDUEL
6.68KM/H
128
01:58:28
309
BOUCHOU LAURENCE
V1
16
INDIVIDUEL
6.59KM/H
129
01:58:34
343
FERRE STEPHANIE
V1
17
INDIVIDUEL
6.58KM/H
130
02:01:43
401
DOUCET MANON
SE
15
INDIVIDUEL
6.41KM/H
131
02:01:43
376
MARCON ANAIS
SE
16
OFF ROAD X-PERI
6.41KM/H
132
02:01:59
371
LUCAS SANDRINE
SE
17
INDIVIDUEL
6.39KM/H
133
02:02:05
353
GUIRE CORALIE
SE
18
INDIVIDUEL
6.39KM/H
134
02:06:55
362
LATAPPY CLAIRE
SE
19
INDIVIDUEL
6.15KM/H
Les autres années :