Le Classement 2013

Les autres années :

TRAIL SEMI DE L AUVIGNON 23 KM

Temps
Dossard
Nom/Prénom
Cat
SX
Nais.
N° Cat
Club
Moy.
1
03:33:36
332
SANCEY LAURENT
V1
M
1971
1
STADE LANGONNAI
12.08KM/H
2
03:33:57
338
KIENE GREGORY
SE
M
1987
1
INDIVIDUEL
12.06KM/H
3
03:40:17
337
BRISSE CLEMENT
SE
M
1982
2
INDIVIDUEL
11.71KM/H
4
03:59:54
336
OURY SEBASTIEN
SE
M
1983
3
INDIVIDUEL
10.76KM/H
5
04:02:51
334
VERZEGNASSI THIERRY
SE
M
1980
4
INDIVIDUEL
10.62KM/H
6
04:13:53
322
FAUROUS HENRI
V1
M
1970
2
INDIVIDUEL
10.16KM/H
7
04:20:30
329
OUBAALI BRAHIM
SE
M
1974
5
INDIVIDUEL
9.90KM/H
8
04:26:18
339
LUBY LIONEL
SE
M
1978
6
INDIVIDUEL
9.69KM/H
9
04:51:56
321
BIGEON CHRISTOPHE
SE
M
1975
7
INDIVIDUEL
8.84KM/H
10
04:53:53
326
LEFIN DAVID
V1
M
1972
3
INDIVIDUEL
8.78KM/H
11
05:01:36
324
HERITIER JEAN-PIERRE
V2
M
1960
1
INDIVIDUEL
8.55KM/H
12
05:22:41
328
OSZEZYPATA-FAR KARINE
V1
F
1970
1
INDIVIDUEL
8.00KM/H
13
05:22:41
327
OSZEZYPATA JEROME
SE
M
1975
8
INDIVIDUEL
8.00KM/H
14
05:27:41
333
SERRE THIBAULT
V1
M
1967
4
INDIVIDUEL
7.87KM/H
15
05:29:39
335
LEBLANC PASCAL
V1
M
1971
5
INDIVIDUEL
7.83KM/H
16
05:33:27
331
POUPART CHRISTOPHE
V1
M
1973
6
PASS RUNNING FF
7.74KM/H
17
05:49:34
323
GRIIM PIERRE-MICHEL
V1
M
1966
7
INDIVIDUEL
7.38KM/H

LA RANDONNEE PORTAISE (randonnée et marche nordique)

Temps
Dossard
Nom/Prénom
Cat
SX
Nais.
N° Cat
Club
Moy.
1
02:11:52
200
ANTHEAUME BENJAMIN
SE
M
1989
1
INDIVIDUEL
12.74KM/H
2
02:19:30
238
ROUCH JEROME
V1
M
1973
1
INDIVIDUEL
12.04KM/H
3
02:22:36
204
CAVAILLES FLORIAN
SE
M
1990
2
INDIVIDUEL
11.78KM/H
4
02:23:24
201
ANTHEAUME SYLVAIN
SE
M
1982
3
INDIVIDUEL
11.72KM/H
5
02:24:53
225
BETHENCOURT WILDRID
V1
M
1971
2
INDIVIDUEL
11.60KM/H
6
02:25:07
209
FACILE LAURENT
SE
M
1974
4
INDIVIDUEL
11.58KM/H
7
02:31:34
235
GAULTIER LAURENT
SE
M
1980
5
INDIVIDUEL
11.09KM/H
8
02:32:31
215
MAISONNEUVE FABRICE
V1
M
1969
3
ASPTT AGEN
11.02KM/H
9
02:32:36
207
DUBRAS SYLVIE
V1
F
1971
1
SU AGEN
11.01KM/H
10
02:32:36
210
FRAGA VICTOR
V3
M
1949
1
SU AGEN
11.01KM/H
11
02:33:10
219
PATENOTTE YANN
V1
M
1968
4
USTA
10.97KM/H
12
02:36:22
214
LEVEL CLAUDE JACOB
V1
M
1967
5
INDIVIDUEL
10.74KM/H
13
02:37:54
223
VINKLAREK DIDIER
V1
M
1968
6
INDIVIDUEL
10.64KM/H
14
02:38:22
203
BRUNEAU OLIVIER
V1
M
1966
7
AFCF
10.61KM/H
15
02:39:01
236
DELMAS JEAN-MARC
V1
M
1965
8
INDIVIDUEL
10.57KM/H
16
02:40:56
205
DEMICHELET FREDERIC
SE
M
1975
6
INDIVIDUEL
10.44KM/H
17
02:42:18
211
FRAGALE AGNES
V1
F
1966
2
INDIVIDUEL
10.35KM/H
18
02:43:59
220
SEROUX PHILIPPE
V2
M
1961
1
INDIVIDUEL
10.25KM/H
19
02:46:32
237
ARMAND STEPHANE
V1
M
1972
9
INDIVIDUEL
10.09KM/H
20
02:48:04
202
BIGOT MICHEL
V3
M
1948
2
INDIVIDUEL
10.00KM/H
21
02:48:35
228
DE FINANCE DIDIER
V2
M
1957
2
INDIVIDUEL
9.97KM/H
22
02:56:58
216
MUNDUTEGUY JEAN-MICHEL
V1
M
0
10
INDIVIDUEL
9.49KM/H
23
02:57:53
232
TOURON PIERRRE
SE
M
1981
7
INDIVIDUEL
9.45KM/H
24
02:58:37
218
NEPVEUX SANDRINE
V1
F
1973
3
AFCF
9.41KM/H
25
03:03:31
234
BERRON MYRIAM
V2
M
1963
1
INDIVIDUEL
9.15KM/H
26
03:03:32
233
BERRON PATRICK
V1
M
1964
11
INDIVIDUEL
9.15KM/H
27
03:06:32
230
RIGAUD BEATRICE
V1
F
1968
4
INDIVIDUEL
9.01KM/H
28
03:06:54
213
LE PARC VINCENT
V1
M
1966
12
INDIVIDUEL
8.99KM/H
29
03:08:06
222
TRAVERSIE FRANCOIS
V4
M
1942
1
STADE VILLENEUV
8.93KM/H
30
03:16:37
221
TERRADE CLEMENT
ES
M
1991
1
INDIVIDUEL
8.55KM/H
31
03:19:50
227
DUBOURG JEAN-LUC
V2
M
1962
3
INDIVIDUEL
8.41KM/H
32
03:26:30
229
FLAN SYLVAIN
SE
M
1978
8
INDIVIDUEL
8.14KM/H
33
03:26:30
226
BEAUFILS JEAN-PIERRE
V2
M
1960
4
INDIVIDUEL
8.14KM/H
34
03:27:06
231
ANDRIEU PASCALE
V1
F
1964
5
INDIVIDUEL
8.11KM/H
35
03:31:03
224
RONSEAUX CHRISTIAN
V3
M
1945
3
PASS RUNNING FF
7.96KM/H
36
03:47:24
208
DUPEYRE PATRICK
V2
M
1961
5
INDIVIDUEL
7.39KM/H
37
03:50:05
217
NADAUD MARTINE
V2
F
1960
2
AS LIBOURNE
7.30KM/H
38
03:56:31
212
LABANT JEAN
V2
M
1957
6
INDIVIDUEL
7.10KM/H

LE TRAIL DU BELVEDERE PORTAIS

Temps
Dossard
Nom/Prénom
Cat
SX
Nais.
N° Cat
Club
Moy.
1
00:49:23
50
AURIACOMBE NICOLAS
SE
M
1986
1
INDIVIDUEL
15.80KM/H
2
00:51:52
46
SAVIO ALAIN
V1
M
1969
1
INDIVIDUEL
15.04KM/H
3
00:52:32
10
FOURCAUD FRANCIS
V2
M
1963
1
SU AGEN
14.85KM/H
4
00:55:37
20
TOURE JEAN-MARC
V1
M
1973
2
CLUB ATHLETIQUE
14.03KM/H
5
00:55:37
43
HOURDEBAIGY BAPTISTE
SE
M
1985
2
INDIVIDUEL
14.03KM/H
6
00:55:48
38
BOUDIE WILLIEM
SE
M
1983
3
INDIVIDUEL
13.98KM/H
7
00:57:44
30
MALBY SEBASTIEN
V1
M
1971
3
INDIVIDUEL
13.51KM/H
8
00:58:08
17
ROBIN DORIAN
SE
M
1989
4
PASS RUNNING FF
13.42KM/H
9
00:58:26
27
SAPALLY CELINE
V1
F
1968
1
SU AGEN
13.35KM/H
10
00:58:42
35
PHILIPPOT YANNICK
V3
M
1953
1
PASS RUNNING FF
13.29KM/H
11
00:59:09
52
DUPRON PASCAL
V2
M
1962
2
FFCO
13.19KM/H
12
00:59:09
56
PILON ARNAUD
SE
M
1978
5
INDIVIDUEL
13.19KM/H
13
00:59:27
29
ROVER BERNARD
V2
M
1954
3
INDIVIDUEL
13.12KM/H
14
01:02:00
42
PETIT CEDRIC
SE
M
1983
6
INDIVIDUEL
12.58KM/H
15
01:02:01
36
LEFRANC DAVID
V1
M
1970
4
SU AGEN
12.58KM/H
16
01:02:13
18
SAZY SEBASTIEN
V1
M
1973
5
INDIVIDUEL
12.54KM/H
17
01:02:26
55
GRUSZKA JACKY
V3
M
1953
2
AFCF
12.49KM/H
18
01:04:30
25
DASTE ROXANE
SE
F
1986
1
S/L CAPO LIMOGE
12.10KM/H
19
01:04:31
58
LAMOTHE CHRISTOPHE
V1
M
1971
6
INDIVIDUEL
12.09KM/H
20
01:04:39
33
NOUVELOT DIDIER
V1
M
1967
7
PASS RUNNING FF
12.07KM/H
21
01:05:05
13
LASSUS HELENE
V2
F
1958
1
US MARMANDE ATH
11.99KM/H
22
01:05:35
28
DELBOSC SANDRINE
SE
F
0
2
INDIVIDUEL
11.89KM/H
23
01:05:56
57
VERSTRAETE JEROME
SE
M
1980
7
INDIVIDUEL
11.83KM/H
24
01:06:12
32
TRESSOL BRUNO
V1
M
1964
8
INDIVIDUEL
11.78KM/H
25
01:07:37
21
HAMMAMI NEJDI
V2
M
1954
4
INDIVIDUEL
11.54KM/H
26
01:07:38
9
DUPOUY JEAN-REMY
V1
M
1966
9
INDIVIDUEL
11.53KM/H
27
01:07:43
51
DUFAYET PATRICK
V1
M
1970
10
INDIVIDUEL
11.52KM/H
28
01:08:00
6
DHAENE THIERRY
V1
M
1968
11
INDIVIDUEL
11.47KM/H
29
01:08:11
37
CRIBELIER MARINA
SE
F
1974
3
INDIVIDUEL
11.44KM/H
30
01:08:12
47
ABADIE PHILIPPE
V1
M
1966
12
INDIVIDUEL
11.44KM/H
31
01:09:20
2
BOURGADE FREDERIC
SE
M
1978
8
INDIVIDUEL
11.25KM/H
32
01:10:45
12
KAMISKI MICHEL
V3
M
1952
3
INDIVIDUEL
11.02KM/H
33
01:10:53
11
GUEUDIN FREDDY
V1
M
1970
13
INDIVIDUEL
11.01KM/H
34
01:10:53
45
BONOTTO ERIC
SE
M
1977
9
INDIVIDUEL
11.00KM/H
35
01:11:42
53
LORENZATO THIERRY
V1
M
1969
14
INDIVIDUEL
10.88KM/H
36
01:11:50
34
NOUVELOT SEVERINE
SE
F
1975
4
INDIVIDUEL
10.86KM/H
37
01:12:55
44
HERVET JEAN-RAYMOND
V2
M
1958
5
INDIVIDUEL
10.70KM/H
38
01:13:35
48
PAGES EDITH
SE
F
1976
5
INDIVIDUEL
10.60KM/H
39
01:13:37
24
CLUA GUY
V2
M
1953
6
INDIVIDUEL
10.60KM/H
40
01:13:54
39
RACHENNE AMANDINE
SE
F
1984
6
INDIVIDUEL
10.56KM/H
41
01:13:56
41
EL BANNADI MOHAMED
V1
M
1970
15
INDIVIDUEL
10.55KM/H
42
01:14:29
40
JORDENS RENE
V2
M
1959
7
INDIVIDUEL
10.47KM/H
43
01:14:31
15
MARTIN-DAOUDAL ISABELLE
V1
F
1971
2
INDIVIDUEL
10.47KM/H
44
01:16:15
31
TRESSOL DELPHINE
V1
F
1967
3
INDIVIDUEL
10.23KM/H
45
01:17:43
49
MARDI AURELIEN
SE
M
1985
10
INDIVIDUEL
10.04KM/H
46
01:18:32
5
DEVILLEPOIX EMMANUEL
V1
M
1967
16
INDIVIDUEL
9.93KM/H
47
01:18:58
23
HABOUZIT BERNARD
V4
M
1942
1
INDIVIDUEL
9.88KM/H
48
01:19:10
16
MONIE MARC-ANTOINE
SE
M
1983
11
INDIVIDUEL
9.85KM/H
49
01:19:54
7
DIO KARINE
SE
F
1989
7
INDIVIDUEL
9.76KM/H
50
01:20:18
14
LE PARC DELPHINE
V1
F
1965
4
INDIVIDUEL
9.71KM/H
51
01:21:05
22
SHUSTER FRANCOISE
V2
F
1956
2
INDIVIDUEL
9.62KM/H
52
01:21:54
59
CHIRARDO CAROLINE
SE
F
1978
8
INDIVIDUEL
9.52KM/H
53
01:22:55
8
DUFFAU XAVIER
SE
M
1986
12
INDIVIDUEL
9.41KM/H
54
01:22:56
54
LORENZATO BRIGITTE
V1
F
1972
5
SU AGEN
9.41KM/H
55
01:22:57
4
CHADAINE KELLY
V1
F
1972
6
INDIVIDUEL
9.40KM/H
56
01:41:18
19
TIERCELET MELANIE
SE
F
1989
9
PASS RUNNING FF
7.70KM/H


Temps
Dossard
Nom/Prénom
Cat
SX
Nais.
N° Cat
Club
Moy.
1
00:49:23
50
AURIACOMBE NICOLAS
SE
M
1986
1
INDIVIDUEL
15.80KM/H
2
00:51:52
46
SAVIO ALAIN
V1
M
1969
1
INDIVIDUEL
15.04KM/H
3
00:52:32
10
FOURCAUD FRANCIS
V2
M
1963
1
SU AGEN
14.85KM/H
4
00:55:37
20
TOURE JEAN-MARC
V1
M
1973
2
CLUB ATHLETIQUE
14.03KM/H
5
00:55:37
43
HOURDEBAIGY BAPTISTE
SE
M
1985
2
INDIVIDUEL
14.03KM/H
6
00:55:48
38
BOUDIE WILLIEM
SE
M
1983
3
INDIVIDUEL
13.98KM/H
7
00:57:44
30
MALBY SEBASTIEN
V1
M
1971
3
INDIVIDUEL
13.51KM/H
8
00:58:08
17
ROBIN DORIAN
SE
M
1989
4
PASS RUNNING FF
13.42KM/H
9
00:58:26
27
SAPALLY CELINE
V1
F
1968
1
SU AGEN
13.35KM/H
10
00:58:42
35
PHILIPPOT YANNICK
V3
M
1953
1
PASS RUNNING FF
13.29KM/H
11
00:59:09
52
DUPRON PASCAL
V2
M
1962
2
FFCO
13.19KM/H
12
00:59:09
56
PILON ARNAUD
SE
M
1978
5
INDIVIDUEL
13.19KM/H
13
00:59:27
29
ROVER BERNARD
V2
M
1954
3
INDIVIDUEL
13.12KM/H
14
01:02:00
42
PETIT CEDRIC
SE
M
1983
6
INDIVIDUEL
12.58KM/H
15
01:02:01
36
LEFRANC DAVID
V1
M
1970
4
SU AGEN
12.58KM/H
16
01:02:13
18
SAZY SEBASTIEN
V1
M
1973
5
INDIVIDUEL
12.54KM/H
17
01:02:26
55
GRUSZKA JACKY
V3
M
1953
2
AFCF
12.49KM/H
18
01:04:30
25
DASTE ROXANE
SE
F
1986
1
S/L CAPO LIMOGE
12.10KM/H
19
01:04:31
58
LAMOTHE CHRISTOPHE
V1
M
1971
6
INDIVIDUEL
12.09KM/H
20
01:04:39
33
NOUVELOT DIDIER
V1
M
1967
7
PASS RUNNING FF
12.07KM/H
21
01:05:05
13
LASSUS HELENE
V2
F
1958
1
US MARMANDE ATH
11.99KM/H
22
01:05:35
28
DELBOSC SANDRINE
SE
F
0
2
INDIVIDUEL
11.89KM/H
23
01:05:56
57
VERSTRAETE JEROME
SE
M
1980
7
INDIVIDUEL
11.83KM/H
24
01:06:12
32
TRESSOL BRUNO
V1
M
1964
8
INDIVIDUEL
11.78KM/H
25
01:07:37
21
HAMMAMI NEJDI
V2
M
1954
4
INDIVIDUEL
11.54KM/H
26
01:07:38
9
DUPOUY JEAN-REMY
V1
M
1966
9
INDIVIDUEL
11.53KM/H
27
01:07:43
51
DUFAYET PATRICK
V1
M
1970
10
INDIVIDUEL
11.52KM/H
28
01:08:00
6
DHAENE THIERRY
V1
M
1968
11
INDIVIDUEL
11.47KM/H
29
01:08:11
37
CRIBELIER MARINA
SE
F
1974
3
INDIVIDUEL
11.44KM/H
30
01:08:12
47
ABADIE PHILIPPE
V1
M
1966
12
INDIVIDUEL
11.44KM/H
31
01:09:20
2
BOURGADE FREDERIC
SE
M
1978
8
INDIVIDUEL
11.25KM/H
32
01:10:45
12
KAMISKI MICHEL
V3
M
1952
3
INDIVIDUEL
11.02KM/H
33
01:10:53
11
GUEUDIN FREDDY
V1
M
1970
13
INDIVIDUEL
11.01KM/H
34
01:10:53
45
BONOTTO ERIC
SE
M
1977
9
INDIVIDUEL
11.00KM/H
35
01:11:42
53
LORENZATO THIERRY
V1
M
1969
14
INDIVIDUEL
10.88KM/H
36
01:11:50
34
NOUVELOT SEVERINE
SE
F
1975
4
INDIVIDUEL
10.86KM/H
37
01:12:55
44
HERVET JEAN-RAYMOND
V2
M
1958
5
INDIVIDUEL
10.70KM/H
38
01:13:35
48
PAGES EDITH
SE
F
1976
5
INDIVIDUEL
10.60KM/H
39
01:13:37
24
CLUA GUY
V2
M
1953
6
INDIVIDUEL
10.60KM/H
40
01:13:54
39
RACHENNE AMANDINE
SE
F
1984
6
INDIVIDUEL
10.56KM/H
41
01:13:56
41
EL BANNADI MOHAMED
V1
M
1970
15
INDIVIDUEL
10.55KM/H
42
01:14:29
40
JORDENS RENE
V2
M
1959
7
INDIVIDUEL
10.47KM/H
43
01:14:31
15
MARTIN-DAOUDAL ISABELLE
V1
F
1971
2
INDIVIDUEL
10.47KM/H
44
01:16:15
31
TRESSOL DELPHINE
V1
F
1967
3
INDIVIDUEL
10.23KM/H
45
01:17:43
49
MARDI AURELIEN
SE
M
1985
10
INDIVIDUEL
10.04KM/H
46
01:18:32
5
DEVILLEPOIX EMMANUEL
V1
M
1967
16
INDIVIDUEL
9.93KM/H
47
01:18:58
23
HABOUZIT BERNARD
V4
M
1942
1
INDIVIDUEL
9.88KM/H
48
01:19:10
16
MONIE MARC-ANTOINE
SE
M
1983
11
INDIVIDUEL
9.85KM/H
49
01:19:54
7
DIO KARINE
SE
F
1989
7
INDIVIDUEL
9.76KM/H
50
01:20:18
14
LE PARC DELPHINE
V1
F
1965
4
INDIVIDUEL
9.71KM/H
51
01:21:05
22
SHUSTER FRANCOISE
V2
F
1956
2
INDIVIDUEL
9.62KM/H
52
01:21:54
59
CHIRARDO CAROLINE
SE
F
1978
8
INDIVIDUEL
9.52KM/H
53
01:22:55
8
DUFFAU XAVIER
SE
M
1986
12
INDIVIDUEL
9.41KM/H
54
01:22:56
54
LORENZATO BRIGITTE
V1
F
1972
5
SU AGEN
9.41KM/H
55
01:22:57
4
CHADAINE KELLY
V1
F
1972
6
INDIVIDUEL
9.40KM/H
56
01:41:18
19
TIERCELET MELANIE
SE
F
1989
9
PASS RUNNING FF
7.70KM/H
Les autres années :