Le Classement 2014

Les autres années :

TRAIL SEMI DE L AUVIGNON 23 KM

Temps
Dossard
Nom/Prénom
Cat
SX
Nais.
N° Cat
Club
Moy.
1
03:41:45
372
KIENE GREGORY
SE
1
LEMUR TEAM
11.63KM/H
2
03:59:36
342
BROSSIER WILFRID
SE
2
INDIVIDUEL
10.77KM/H
3
04:05:26
369
PIZZOL NICOLAS
SE
3
INDIVIDUEL
10.51KM/H
4
04:14:04
365
TOURE JEAN-MARC
V1
1
CLUB ATHLETIQUE
10.16KM/H
5
04:19:02
347
FAUROUS HENRI
V1
2
INDIVIDUEL
9.96KM/H
6
04:22:49
362
RIVIERE WALTER
SE
4
ASSO TEAM KAGOU
9.82KM/H
7
04:24:26
341
BEKHTI MOHAMED
SE
5
FREE RUN 72
9.76KM/H
8
04:24:26
344
CLEMENT CHRISTOPHE
V1
3
FREE RUN 72
9.76KM/H
9
04:29:04
350
LAMOTHE CHRISTOPHE
V1
4
ASPTT AGEN
9.59KM/H
10
04:29:04
345
DAVASSE JOEL
V2
1
INDIVIDUEL
9.59KM/H
11
04:33:49
368
ROUCH JEROME
V1
5
INDIVIDUEL
9.42KM/H
12
04:35:47
349
LABONNE LAURENT
SE
6
US CENON-RIVE D
9.36KM/H
13
04:43:10
352
LEVEL CLAUDE
V1
6
INDIVIDUEL
9.11KM/H
14
04:43:59
357
OSZEZYPATA JEROME
SE
7
INDIVIDUEL
9.09KM/H
15
04:48:46
370
NEYRAC JEROME
V1
7
INDIVIDUEL
8.93KM/H
16
04:49:41
367
GAUDON SYLVAIN
V1
8
INDIVIDUEL
8.91KM/H
17
04:52:04
371
GARDEIL YANNICK
SE
8
INDIVIDUEL
8.83KM/H
18
05:03:23
363
SALLARD SERGE
V3
1
FREE RUN 72
8.50KM/H
19
05:18:18
360
POUPART CHRISTOPHE
V1
9
ASSO LES BARJOT
8.11KM/H
20
05:19:03
361
REITER THOMAS
V2
2
INDIVIDUEL
8.09KM/H
21
05:19:10
356
NOUVELOT SEVERINE
SE
1
INDIVIDUEL
8.08KM/H
22
05:19:11
366
VAQUE FABIEN
SE
9
ASPTT AGEN
8.08KM/H
23
05:19:12
355
NOUVELOT DIDIER
V1
10
INDIVIDUEL
8.08KM/H
24
05:25:00
358
OSZEZYPATA-FAR KARINE
V1
1
INDIVIDUEL
7.59KM/H
25
05:40:04
340
BARBIER COLIN
SE
10
INDIVIDUEL
7.59KM/H
26
05:41:14
354
NADAUD MARTINE
V2
1
AS LIBOURNE
7.56KM/H
27
05:46:22
346
FAUP-MANDRAT PASCAL
V1
11
INDIVIDUEL
7.45KM/H
28
05:52:14
359
POUJON MICHEL
V2
3
INDIVIDUEL
7.32KM/H
29
06:00:58
353
NADAUD HONORE
V2
4
AS LIBOURNE
7.15KM/H
30
06:06:12
364
SCHULD ELKE
V2
2
INDIVIDUEL
7.05KM/H

LA RANDONNEE PORTAISE (randonnée et marche nordique)

Temps
Dossard
Nom/Prénom
Cat
SX
Nais.
N° Cat
Club
Moy.
1
01:37:44
114
JEGARD REMY
V1
1
INDIVIDUEL
12.89KM/H
2
01:39:39
121
SANCEY LAURENT
V1
2
INDIVIDUEL
12.64KM/H
3
01:40:57
60
ANTHEAUME BENJAMIN
SE
1
INDIVIDUEL
12.48KM/H
4
01:44:21
104
CHIPY JEAN BAPTISTE
SE
2
ASPTT AGEN
12.08KM/H
5
01:44:38
85
VERZEGNASSI THIERRY
SE
3
INDIVIDUEL
12.04KM/H
6
01:44:49
83
SAVIO ALAIN
V2
1
SU AGEN TRIATHL
12.02KM/H
7
01:47:36
90
GRISO PHILIPPE
V2
2
A.L. LAYRAC TRI
11.71KM/H
8
01:48:40
97
GAJAC VALENTIN
SE
4
INDIVIDUEL
11.60KM/H
9
01:49:07
67
CHARLOU PIERRE-ALAIN
SE
5
INDIVIDUEL
11.55KM/H
10
01:49:57
117
CAVAILLES FLORIAN
SE
6
INDIVIDUEL
11.46KM/H
11
01:50:09
109
BOUE PATRICE
V1
3
ASPTT AGEN
11.44KM/H
12
01:51:09
112
DUPOUY PATRICK
V2
3
US TONNEINS
11.34KM/H
13
01:54:15
66
BRUNIE CEDRICK
SE
7
INDIVIDUEL
11.03KM/H
14
01:54:24
68
DAUTA DAVID
SE
8
INDIVIDUEL
11.01KM/H
15
01:54:43
87
MARTIN FABIEN
SE
9
INDIVIDUEL
10.98KM/H
16
01:55:57
61
AUBREE IRENE
V1
1
CA PLASSAC
10.87KM/H
17
01:56:17
122
ALVES PHILIPPE
V1
4
ASPTT AGEN
10.84KM/H
18
01:56:35
100
PERE FREDERIC
V1
5
ASPTT AGEN
10.81KM/H
19
01:58:41
113
DAROT LAURENT
SE
10
MAC 47 STADE VI
10.62KM/H
20
01:58:49
96
TESTUT LAURENT
V1
6
INDIVIDUEL
10.61KM/H
21
01:58:59
111
HEBERT SEBASTIEN
V1
7
INDIVIDUEL
10.59KM/H
22
01:59:09
106
CHAMBANEAU HERVE
SE
11
INDIVIDUEL
10.58KM/H
23
01:59:19
116
REYNOU VINCENT
SE
12
INDIVIDUEL
10.56KM/H
24
02:00:13
76
MALTETE ALEXANDRE
SE
13
INDIVIDUEL
10.48KM/H
25
02:00:20
94
LE MESTRE XAVIER
V1
8
INDIVIDUEL
10.47KM/H
26
02:00:32
118
BEGUIER JULIEN
SE
14
INDIVIDUEL
10.45KM/H
27
02:00:47
110
DEMICHELET FREDERIC
SE
15
INDIVIDUEL
10.43KM/H
28
02:02:03
123
GARRIGOU GILLES
V2
4
INDIVIDUEL
10.33KM/H
29
02:02:47
95
GAFFARD ALAIN
V2
5
SU AGEN TRIATHL
10.26KM/H
30
02:03:23
81
RENAUD JOACHIM
V1
9
INDIVIDUEL
10.21KM/H
31
02:08:12
77
MARC BERTRAND
V1
10
INDIVIDUEL
9.83KM/H
32
02:10:37
74
LECOMTE LOIC
SE
16
ASSO LES BARJOT
9.65KM/H
33
02:11:27
72
LAMARCADE DIDIER
V1
11
INDIVIDUEL
9.59KM/H
34
02:12:25
115
SAYOU MATHIEU
SE
17
INDIVIDUEL
9.52KM/H
35
02:15:37
70
DULONG JEROME
SE
18
ASPTT AGEN
9.29KM/H
36
02:16:56
93
HUGUES NICOLAS
V1
12
INDIVIDUEL
9.20KM/H
37
02:18:27
105
TERRAL FRANK
SE
19
INDIVIDUEL
9.10KM/H
38
02:18:38
64
BRISSEAU PHILIPPE
V2
6
INDIVIDUEL
9.09KM/H
39
02:18:42
88
MONOURY PIERRE
V3
1
INDIVIDUEL
9.09KM/H
40
02:18:56
78
NEGRELLO YVES
V2
7
INDIVIDUEL
9.07KM/H
41
02:19:05
108
DUTHIL OLIVIER
SE
20
INDIVIDUEL
9.06KM/H
42
02:22:09
63
BILLAUD OLIVIER
V1
13
SU AGEN
8.86KM/H
43
02:22:26
73
LE PARC VINCENT
V1
14
INDIVIDUEL
8.85KM/H
44
02:22:28
98
TESTUT SEBASTIEN
SE
21
INDIVIDUEL
8.84KM/H
45
02:22:49
120
FALCO LAURENT
V1
15
INDIVIDUEL
8.82KM/H
46
02:23:44
79
PATENOTTE YANN
V2
8
UNION SPORTIVE
8.77KM/H
47
02:24:09
84
SZCZEPANIK MATHIAS
ES
1
INDIVIDUEL
8.74KM/H
48
02:24:09
62
BIGEON CHRISTOPHE
SE
22
INDIVIDUEL
8.74KM/H
49
02:24:13
119
ANDRE PATRICK
V1
16
FREE RUNNERS
8.74KM/H
50
02:25:24
71
FOURNIER REMI
SE
23
INDIVIDUEL
8.67KM/H
51
02:28:20
86
GENESTE PHILIPPE
V2
9
INDIVIDUEL
8.49KM/H
52
02:28:21
89
DELAUNAY JEAN FRANCOIS
V2
10
USMA
8.49KM/H
53
02:28:34
99
CHICSA PATRICE
V2
11
INDIVIDUEL
8.48KM/H
54
02:31:38
107
ASSEMAT FABRICE
SE
24
ASPTT AGEN
8.31KM/H
55
02:32:57
80
POURCELOT NADINE
V1
2
INDIVIDUEL
8.24KM/H
56
02:33:17
102
ROUCH MARLENE
V1
3
INDIVIDUEL
8.22KM/H
57
02:33:17
92
GRASA LAURENT
V1
17
CABRE
8.22KM/H
58
02:33:18
91
AIME OLIVIER
V1
18
KM42.195 MARSEI
8.22KM/H
59
02:35:03
82
REVAULT MARC
V2
12
INDIVIDUEL
8.13KM/H
60
02:36:57
65
BRUNEAU SOPHIE
V1
4
INDIVIDUEL
8.03KM/H
61
02:37:56
101
CAZAU PATRICK
V2
13
INDIVIDUEL
7.98KM/H
62
02:41:54
103
PEYROO CHRISTOPHE
V2
14
INDIVIDUEL
7.78KM/H

LE TRAIL DU BELVEDERE PORTAIS

Temps
Dossard
Nom/Prénom
Cat
SX
Nais.
N° Cat
Club
Moy.
1
00:47:40
549
MARQUIS PATRICE
V1
1
TEAM 12
16.37KM/H
2
00:47:45
558
BEN BOUHOUT MOHAMED
V1
2
SU AGEN
16.34KM/H
3
00:52:36
533
BOUDIE WILLIAM
SE
1
ASPTT AGEN
14.83KM/H
4
00:54:43
545
GAULTIER LOWENS
SE
2
INDIVIDUEL
14.26KM/H
5
00:54:47
515
LEMAIRE NICOLAS
V1
3
ATHLETIQUE CLUB
14.24KM/H
6
00:55:36
520
SAZY SEBASTIEN
V1
4
INDIVIDUEL
14.03KM/H
7
00:55:43
508
ESCAFFRE CHRISTINE
V2
1
SPN VERNON
14.00KM/H
8
00:57:04
535
DUCOS CLARISSE
V1
1
SU AGEN TRIATHL
13.67KM/H
9
00:57:05
550
HOURDEBAIGT BAPTISTE
SE
3
SU AGEN TRIATHL
13.67KM/H
10
00:57:12
524
PESTANVILLE SYLVAIN
SE
4
INDIVIDUEL
13.64KM/H
11
00:57:59
697
LORIOT ARNAUD
SE
5
INDIVIDUEL
13.46KM/H
12
00:58:18
534
DELCAYROU FABRICE
V1
5
ASPTT AGEN
13.38KM/H
13
00:59:21
528
GRAULET BRUNO
V1
6
INDIVIDUEL
13.14KM/H
14
00:59:23
503
CLEMENT SIMON
CA
1
INDIVIDUEL
13.14KM/H
15
00:59:42
510
GUEUDIN FREDDY
V1
7
STADE VILLENEUV
13.07KM/H
16
00:59:43
544
ROUMEC JACQUES
V2
1
US MARMANDE ATH
13.06KM/H
17
01:00:24
561
GAUBERT JEREMY
SE
6
SU AGEN TRIATHL
12.91KM/H
18
01:00:47
557
JEANNEY CHRISTIAN
V1
8
CAC CASTELJALOU
12.83KM/H
19
01:01:23
523
PARIS OLIVIER
SE
7
FFA
12.71KM/H
20
01:01:40
527
DAPURIC GEORGES
V2
2
INDIVIDUEL
12.65KM/H
21
01:01:54
560
CORDONNIER SEBASTIEN
SE
8
INDIVIDUEL
12.60KM/H
22
01:01:55
516
NERIA YANNIS
V1
9
SU AGEN
12.60KM/H
23
01:02:06
542
AGOSTI DAMIEN
SE
9
INDIVIDUEL
12.56KM/H
24
01:03:07
529
DUPRAT VINCENT
SE
10
INDIVIDUEL
12.36KM/H
25
01:03:37
526
ALIKMAN BENJAMIN
SE
11
INDIVIDUEL
12.26KM/H
26
01:03:40
554
LASSORT SEBASTIEN
SE
12
INDIVIDUEL
12.25KM/H
27
01:03:51
518
RIVIERE PHILIPPE
V1
10
INDIVIDUEL
12.22KM/H
28
01:04:10
543
CASANOVAS ALAIN
V1
11
INDIVIDUEL
12.16KM/H
29
01:04:17
512
LAROCHE CEDRIC
SE
13
INDIVIDUEL
12.14KM/H
30
01:05:40
537
DELBOSC SANDRINE
V1
2
INDIVIDUEL
11.88KM/H
31
01:06:21
507
ESCAFFRE CARL
V2
3
EVREUX AC TRIAT
11.76KM/H
32
01:07:18
531
QUIROS PASCALE
V1
3
ALBS
11.59KM/H
33
01:08:43
506
DUFAYET PATRICK
V1
12
INDIVIDUEL
11.35KM/H
34
01:09:15
521
TERRAL ALAIN
V2
4
INDIVIDUEL
11.27KM/H
35
01:09:39
505
DA CUNHA SANDRINE
SE
1
STADE VILLENEUV
11.20KM/H
36
01:09:46
509
GENY AXEL
V1
13
INDIVIDUEL
11.18KM/H
37
01:10:02
553
LASSORT CHRISTOPHE
SE
14
INDIVIDUEL
11.14KM/H
38
01:10:37
519
RODRIGUEZ LIONEL
V1
14
INDIVIDUEL
11.05KM/H
39
01:11:18
551
MOTHES NICOLAS
SE
15
INDIVIDUEL
10.94KM/H
40
01:11:19
539
BALESTIE SANDRINE
V1
4
INDIVIDUEL
10.94KM/H
41
01:11:28
538
JABOT YAN
SE
16
INDIVIDUEL
10.92KM/H
42
01:12:37
559
HERVET JEAN RAYMOND
V2
5
INDIVIDUEL
10.74KM/H
43
01:12:45
555
DEVILLEPOIX EMMANUEL
V1
15
INDIVIDUEL
10.72KM/H
44
01:13:50
699
DELPUCH CHRISTOPHE
V1
16
INDIVIDUEL
10.56KM/H
45
01:13:57
536
DUCOUP JOSEPHINE
V2
2
INDIVIDUEL
10.55KM/H
46
01:14:00
522
TRAVERSIE FRANCOIS
V4
1
INDIVIDUEL
10.54KM/H
47
01:14:03
514
LEFORT BERNARD
V3
1
SU AGEN
10.54KM/H
48
01:15:39
504
COUZINEAU GUY
V3
2
INDIVIDUEL
10.31KM/H
49
01:17:19
500
BEKHTI VANESSA
SE
2
INDIVIDUEL
10.09KM/H
50
01:17:21
556
BERTAGNOLI CATHY
SE
3
INDIVIDUEL
10.09KM/H
51
01:17:25
698
BRAIDOTTI SANDRA
V1
5
INDIVIDUEL
10.08KM/H
52
01:17:28
525
DUPRAT VIOLAINE
SE
4
INDIVIDUEL
10.07KM/H
53
01:19:54
513
LE PARC DELPHINE
V1
6
INDIVIDUEL
9.76KM/H
54
01:20:09
552
BESSONET CLEMENT
SE
17
INDIVIDUEL
9.73KM/H
55
01:20:31
530
CHARBONNEAU PIERRE ALEXAND
SE
18
FFA
9.69KM/H
56
01:21:19
502
CHECCHI WALTER
V2
6
INDIVIDUEL
9.59KM/H
57
01:22:16
541
CHARPY GUENAELLE
V1
7
INDIVIDUEL
9.48KM/H
58
01:22:30
511
LAMARCADE ISABELLE
V1
8
INDIVIDUEL
9.46KM/H
59
01:23:03
564
CLUA GUY
V2
7
INDIVIDUEL
9.39KM/H
60
01:23:04
532
CAUWEL PASCALE
V1
9
SU AGEN
9.39KM/H
61
01:24:35
501
BUGARET PIERRE
V2
8
INDIVIDUEL
9.22KM/H
62
01:24:51
546
ROUX JEAN FRANCOIS
V1
17
INDIVIDUEL
9.19KM/H
63
01:24:57
540
MADEJ JEREMY
SE
19
INDIVIDUEL
9.18KM/H
64
01:24:59
547
REY STEPHANE
SE
20
INDIVIDUEL
9.18KM/H
65
01:24:59
548
LAMOUROUX CYRIL
SE
21
INDIVIDUEL
9.18KM/H
66
01:28:46
517
PIERRE LAURENCE
V1
10
INDIVIDUEL
8.79KM/H
Les autres années :