Le Classement 2015

Les autres années :

TRAIL SEMI DE L AUVIGNON 22 KM

Temps
Dossard
Nom/Prénom
Cat
SX
Nais.
N° Cat
Club
Moy.
1
03:57:56
139
OZANNE LIONEL
V1
1
STADE VILLENEUV
10.84KM/H
2
04:06:18
140
BRISSE CLEMENT
SE
1
INDIVIDUEL
10.48KM/H
3
04:19:08
138
VAQUE FABIEN
SE
2
ASPTT AGEN
9.96KM/H
4
04:35:05
128
DAVASSE JOEL
V2
1
INDIVIDUEL
9.38KM/H
5
04:55:20
142
ROSSI NICOLAS
SE
3
INDIVIDUEL
8.74KM/H
6
05:03:13
129
FAUROUS HENRI
V1
2
INDIVIDUEL
8.51KM/H
7
05:07:41
133
NOUVELOT DIDIER
V1
3
INDIVIDUEL
8.39KM/H
8
05:09:15
135
POULAIN MELANEE
V1
1
INDIVIDUEL
8.34KM/H
9
05:09:16
126
BARAN STEPHANE
V1
4
INDIVIDUEL
8.34KM/H
10
05:13:49
130
FRESLON PATRICE
V1
5
US MARMANDE ATH
8.22KM/H
11
05:15:05
134
NOUVELOT SEVERINE
V1
2
ASPTT AGEN
8.19KM/H
12
05:20:38
136
PRADAL GERARD
V1
6
INDIVIDUEL
8.05KM/H
13
05:26:11
132
MAISONNEUVE FABRICE
V1
7
ASPTT AGEN
7.91KM/H
14
05:29:03
137
RIVIERE WALTER
V1
8
INDIVIDUEL
7.84KM/H
15
06:32:56
141
ROSSI JEAN-LUC
V1
9
INDIVIDUEL
6.57KM/H

LA RANDONNEE PORTAISE (randonnée et marche nordique)

Temps
Dossard
Nom/Prénom
Cat
SX
Nais.
N° Cat
Club
Moy.
1
01:39:10
621
IGAU FRANCK
SE
1
ESCLOPS D'AZUN
12.71KM/H
2
01:42:36
615
PERE FREDERIC
V1
1
ASPTT AGEN
12.28KM/H
3
01:46:33
597
VERZEGNASSI THIERRY
SE
2
INDIVIDUEL
11.83KM/H
4
01:47:50
623
OLLIER MATTHIEU
SE
3
INDIVIDUEL
11.69KM/H
5
01:53:15
602
FELIPE CHRISTOPHE
SE
4
INDIVIDUEL
11.13KM/H
6
01:53:43
603
LEBLANC PASCAL
V1
2
INDIVIDUEL
11.08KM/H
7
01:56:30
616
VINCENT PATRICE
V1
3
TRIATHLON MIRAM
10.82KM/H
8
01:58:02
611
SEUVE ALAIN
V2
1
PASS RUNNING
10.68KM/H
9
02:00:40
604
FACILE LAURENT
V1
4
ASPTT AGEN
10.44KM/H
10
02:02:25
594
TESTUT SEBASTIEN
SE
5
INDIVIDUEL
10.29KM/H
11
02:03:39
593
SIX NATHANAEL
V1
5
SU AGEN
10.19KM/H
12
02:04:10
568
BRUNEAU OLIVIER
V1
6
ASPTT AGEN
10.15KM/H
13
02:04:15
624
ANTHEAUME BENJAMIN
SE
6
INDIVIDUEL
10.14KM/H
14
02:04:29
586
PATENOTTE YANN
V1
7
UNION SPORTIVE
10.12KM/H
15
02:06:22
620
BETHENCOURT WILFRIED
V1
8
INDIVIDUEL
9.97KM/H
16
02:08:10
614
GAFFARD ALAIN
V3
1
TRIATHLON SUA A
9.83KM/H
17
02:08:23
609
BONNAMY DAVID
SE
7
INDIVIDUEL
9.81KM/H
18
02:09:51
584
NEGRELLO YVES
V2
2
INDIVIDUEL
9.70KM/H
19
02:10:15
600
GAUDON SYLVAIN
V1
9
INDIVIDUEL
9.67KM/H
20
02:13:02
575
LAROCHE CEDRIC
SE
8
INDIVIDUEL
9.47KM/H
21
02:13:05
587
PETITJEAN MARC
V1
10
INDIVIDUEL
9.47KM/H
22
02:13:16
605
LE FOLL NICOLAS
SE
9
INDIVIDUEL
9.46KM/H
23
02:14:37
592
SEGUY OLIVIER
V1
11
INDIVIDUEL
9.36KM/H
24
02:16:30
591
RODRIGUEZ LIONEL
V1
12
INDIVIDUEL
9.23KM/H
25
02:16:57
601
RACHENNE AMANDINE
SE
1
INDIVIDUEL
9.20KM/H
26
02:20:09
613
GARCIA FRANCINE
V2
1
MARMANDE ATHLET
8.99KM/H
27
02:20:11
608
NAVARRO JEAN
SE
10
INDIVIDUEL
8.99KM/H
28
02:21:36
595
TRANEL PHILIPPE
V1
13
ASSO CONDOM RUN
8.90KM/H
29
02:23:37
567
BOIREAU VINCENT
V1
14
INDIVIDUEL
8.77KM/H
30
02:23:39
571
DUTHIL OLIVIER
SE
11
INDIVIDUEL
8.77KM/H
31
02:23:49
607
CUNIN CECILE
SE
2
INDIVIDUEL
8.76KM/H
32
02:23:50
606
VASSEUR KEVIN
SE
12
INDIVIDUEL
8.76KM/H
33
02:24:05
572
ERROTABEHERE MARC
SE
13
INDIVIDUEL
8.75KM/H
34
02:24:46
618
BRIANTAIS THIERRY
V1
15
INDIVIDUEL
8.70KM/H
35
02:24:52
577
LEFEUVRE ERIC
V3
2
INDIVIDUEL
8.70KM/H
36
02:27:21
582
NADAUD MARTINE
V2
2
INDIVIDUEL
8.55KM/H
37
02:28:38
619
DELAUNAY JEAN-FRANCOIS
V2
3
INDIVIDUEL
8.48KM/H
38
02:29:47
570
DASTE ROXANE
SE
3
ASPTT AGEN
8.41KM/H
39
02:31:04
576
LE PARC VINCENT
V1
16
INDIVIDUEL
8.34KM/H
40
02:31:11
578
LESPES JACQUES
V3
3
INDIVIDUEL
8.34KM/H
41
02:31:13
612
GENESTE PHILIPPE
V2
4
MARMANDE ATHLET
8.33KM/H
42
02:31:28
579
LUCATS ROSELINE
V2
3
SU AGEN
8.32KM/H
43
02:32:06
599
DESLEE GAETAN
V1
17
INDIVIDUEL
8.28KM/H
44
02:32:25
580
MUNDUTEGUY JEAN-MICHEL
V1
18
INDIVIDUEL
8.27KM/H
45
02:33:36
610
CHARPENTIER HELOISE
V1
1
INDIVIDUEL
8.20KM/H
46
02:33:45
590
RIVIERE PHILIPPE
V1
19
INDIVIDUEL
8.20KM/H
47
02:35:38
574
GUILLEMET FREDERIC
V1
20
SU AGEN
8.10KM/H
48
02:35:38
566
BILLAUD OLIVIER
V1
21
SU AGEN
8.10KM/H
49
02:35:41
589
PLANTE SONIA
SE
4
INDIVIDUEL
8.09KM/H
50
02:36:22
581
NADAUD HONORE
V2
5
AS LIBOURNE
8.06KM/H
51
02:36:47
596
TRAVERSIE FRANCOIS
V4
1
INDIVIDUEL
8.04KM/H
52
02:36:52
617
COMBALLERT GREGORY
V1
22
INDIVIDUEL
8.03KM/H
53
02:38:10
565
ASSEMAT FABRICE
SE
14
INDIVIDUEL
7.97KM/H
54
02:41:18
583
NAVARRO CHRISTEL
V1
2
INDIVIDUEL
7.81KM/H
55
02:41:18
622
LAFFONT ISABELLE
V1
3
INDIVIDUEL
7.81KM/H
56
02:41:18
598
ZANELLA ELODIE
SE
5
INDIVIDUEL
7.81KM/H
57
02:45:08
585
NONIS ALEXANDRE
V1
23
INDIVIDUEL
7.63KM/H
58
02:48:53
588
PICHARD-CHANUT MICHEL
V3
4
INDIVIDUEL
7.46KM/H
59
02:56:25
573
GRIMA OLIVIER
V1
24
INDIVIDUEL
7.14KM/H
60
03:03:01
569
CHAYRIGUES ELISABETH
V3
1
INDIVIDUEL
6.88KM/H

LE TRAIL DU BELVEDERE PORTAIS

Temps
Dossard
Nom/Prénom
Cat
SX
Nais.
N° Cat
Club
Moy.
1
00:48:01
757
MARQUIS PATRICE
V1
1
INDIVIDUEL
16.25KM/H
2
00:50:07
786
MERLAND THIERRY
V1
2
ASPTT AGEN
15.57KM/H
3
00:50:07
776
SANCEY LAURENT
V1
3
UNION SPORTIVE
15.57KM/H
4
00:54:44
775
DUPOUY PATRICK
V2
1
UNION SPORTIVE
14.25KM/H
5
00:55:21
760
SAZY SEBASTIEN
V1
4
ASPTT AGEN
14.09KM/H
6
00:55:36
779
LEMAIRE NICOLAS
V2
2
ATLETIQUE CLUB
14.03KM/H
7
00:56:35
765
DEMICHELET FREDERIC
V1
5
INDIVIDUEL
13.79KM/H
8
00:56:40
785
BORDES XAVIER
SE
1
ASPTT AGEN
13.77KM/H
9
00:57:31
756
LUSTENBERGER LAURENT
SE
2
INDIVIDUEL
13.56KM/H
10
00:58:47
767
STEININGER ALAIN
V2
3
INDIVIDUEL
13.27KM/H
11
01:00:16
790
LACASTA PIERRE
SE
3
INDIVIDUEL
12.94KM/H
12
01:00:31
794
DUL STEPHANE
SE
4
INDIVIDUEL
12.89KM/H
13
01:01:40
778
BOURDIC GWENAEL
SE
5
INDIVIDUEL
12.65KM/H
14
01:01:41
758
NERIA YANNIS
V1
6
SU AGEN
12.65KM/H
15
01:02:02
796
AGOSTI DAMIEN
SE
6
INDIVIDUEL
12.58KM/H
16
01:03:46
783
JEANNEY CHRISTIAN
V1
7
CA CASTELJALOUX
12.23KM/H
17
01:04:31
781
DELBOSC SANDRINE
V1
1
ASPTT AGEN
12.09KM/H
18
01:05:02
784
SKOWRONER DAVID
SE
7
INDIVIDUEL
11.99KM/H
19
01:05:19
797
BEDIN BERTRAND
SE
8
COMITE DEPART U
11.94KM/H
20
01:06:59
780
BORDES CHRISTOPHE
SE
9
INDIVIDUEL
11.65KM/H
21
01:07:52
740
CADOUL ARNAUD
SE
10
INDIVIDUEL
11.49KM/H
22
01:08:00
741
CHECCHI WALTER
V2
4
INDIVIDUEL
11.47KM/H
23
01:08:34
798
GILBERT MICHEL
V1
8
INDIVIDUEL
11.38KM/H
24
01:08:52
746
DIO KARINE
SE
1
INDIVIDUEL
11.33KM/H
25
01:08:53
770
BOUCHAU THIERRY
V2
5
INDIVIDUEL
11.33KM/H
26
01:08:53
793
LAGAT ARNAUD
SE
11
INDIVIDUEL
11.32KM/H
27
01:08:55
761
TANDONNET CAROLINE
SE
2
SU AGEN
11.32KM/H
28
01:10:49
748
DUFFAU XAVIER
SE
12
INDIVIDUEL
11.02KM/H
29
01:10:53
752
JACQUOT CHRISTOPHE
V1
9
INDIVIDUEL
11.01KM/H
30
01:11:11
787
ROSSATO GUILLAUME
SE
13
INDIVIDUEL
10.96KM/H
31
01:11:12
792
BILLET GEOFFREY
SE
14
INDIVIDUEL
10.96KM/H
32
01:11:32
735
ACCARY LAETITIA
V1
2
SU AGEN
10.90KM/H
33
01:11:52
744
DAOUDAL ISABELLE
V1
3
ASPTT AGEN
10.86KM/H
34
01:12:45
747
DROUGARD MICHEL
V3
1
US MARMANDE ATH
10.72KM/H
35
01:12:53
766
LAMOTHE BENOIT
SE
15
INDIVIDUEL
10.70KM/H
36
01:13:04
753
LALANE JOEL
V2
6
INDIVIDUEL
10.68KM/H
37
01:13:11
777
BAZIN AURORE
SE
3
INDIVIDUEL
10.66KM/H
38
01:13:21
751
GUILLEMET NATHALIE
V1
4
SU AGEN
10.63KM/H
39
01:13:29
774
DUMONT JEAN-MICHEL
SE
16
INDIVIDUEL
10.62KM/H
40
01:13:29
773
CHOTARD CHRISTOPHE
SE
17
INDIVIDUEL
10.62KM/H
41
01:13:41
759
PUJOL ROMAIN
ES
1
INDIVIDUEL
10.59KM/H
42
01:15:56
745
DEVILLEPOIX EMMANUEL
V1
10
INDIVIDUEL
10.27KM/H
43
01:16:10
789
DESBAS SHIRLEY
SE
4
INDIVIDUEL
10.24KM/H
44
01:17:22
772
VAZELLE JEAN MARIE
V3
2
INDIVIDUEL
10.08KM/H
45
01:17:39
768
MEZERGUES SANDRINE
V2
1
SU AGEN
10.05KM/H
46
01:18:50
782
BOUTE GARRIDO EMMA
SE
5
INDIVIDUEL
9.90KM/H
47
01:19:32
791
VILLENEUVE NICOLAS
SE
18
INDIVIDUEL
9.81KM/H
48
01:20:02
750
GLOHR VINCENT
SE
19
INDIVIDUEL
9.75KM/H
49
01:20:06
736
ANDRADE MARTINE
V2
2
INDIVIDUEL
9.74KM/H
50
01:20:06
738
BOURDOS ALEXANDRA
V1
5
INDIVIDUEL
9.74KM/H
51
01:20:13
788
MARLIAC PATRICE
V1
11
INDIVIDUEL
9.72KM/H
52
01:20:55
739
BRUNEAU SOPHIE
V1
6
ASPTT AGEN
9.64KM/H
53
01:22:14
755
LEFEUVRE SYLVIE
V3
1
INDIVIDUEL
9.49KM/H
54
01:23:06
771
MORO MICHEL
V1
12
INDIVIDUEL
9.39KM/H
55
01:23:07
737
BOUCHOU THIERRY
V1
13
INDIVIDUEL
9.39KM/H
56
01:23:28
799
CAMBERLEIN FABRICE
V1
14
CARBE
9.35KM/H
57
01:23:38
749
ESCOLAR CAMILLE
ES
1
INDIVIDUEL
9.33KM/H
58
01:23:42
795
CADOT MARIE LUDIVINE
SE
6
INDIVIDUEL
9.32KM/H
59
01:25:21
754
LE PARC DELPHINE
V2
3
INDIVIDUEL
9.14KM/H
60
01:27:35
743
DALLA BARBA ISABELLE
V1
7
INDIVIDUEL
8.91KM/H
61
01:31:20
763
DOURADOU JEAN-FRANCOIS
V3
3
INDIVIDUEL
8.54KM/H
62
01:35:06
764
BISCH SANDRINE
V1
8
INDIVIDUEL
8.20KM/H
63
01:35:09
800
ROUY JEAN-FRANCOIS
V1
15
INDIVIDUEL
8.20KM/H
64
01:45:30
762
DOURADOU CHRISTINE
V3
2
INDIVIDUEL
7.39KM/H
Les autres années :