Les Inscrits

TRAIL SEMI DE L AUVIGNON 21 KM

Nom - Prénom
5
FERRE JEAN-MARC
8
KOUROUMA YANIS
9
SANCEY LAURENT
10
RIVIERE GUILLAUME
12
BOUCHOU LAURENCE
13
BOUCHOU THIERRY
14
FONTANEL AURORE- BIOCOOP - Equipe BIO RUN
15
HENRY ALAIN
17
CHECCHI WALTER
35
SARREMEJEAN CEDRICK (BIOCOOP - EQUIPE BIO RUN NIGHT)
36
PICHONNEAU STEPHANE (BIOCOOP - EQUIPE BIO RUN NIGHT)
37
JAUSSANT MARILYN
40
MENDES DA SILVA FRANCISCO
46
DE BOISSESON FRANCOIS
51
LORENZATO JARNO
55
MAURIN PIERRE
58
MARTIN FABIEN - ALBATROS - Equipe LES FREE MOUSS
61
COURALET CHRISTOPHE (BIOCOOP - EQUIPE BIO RUN NIGHT)
66
POINDEXTRE ERICK
69
LUDWIG STEPHANE
76
PATENOTTE YANN
78
DUTHIL OLIVIER-Equipe LYCEE DE BAUDRE BOYS
79
ASSEMAT FABRICE-Equipe LYCEE DE BAUDRE BOYS
80
Seguy Olivier
85
LESCUYER CATHY
86
RYAN TONY
87
BARBIER COLIN
90
FAUROUS HENRI
101
IMBERT BILLY
105
BREMBILLA JOEL
113
BILLAUD OLIVIER
117
CASSAN LYDIE
118
SOUQ Philippe
121
ALLIEN GERALD
125
SEGOL ANNE-MARIE
126
JODOT BENJAMIN
127
DECIS MATTHIEU
128
LAPEYRONIE GENSERIC
130
PRIEUR MELANIE
145
LALANDE BERNARD
146
BERNARD PATRICE
147
ACCARY LAETITIA
148
FOURNEL CHRISTOPHE
149
COMPAGNON ALEXANDRE
166
ANTHEAUME BENJAMIN
173
BROOKS RICHARD
190
LE FOLL NICOLAS
191
MAURIEGE MATHIEU
198
LEBRUN LAURENT
199
POUCHOU LAURENT
201
BONNEFOUX JULIEN
203
MONTAGNINI OLIVIER
204
WIART JEREMY

TRAIL DU BELVEDERE - 14 KM - à 9H30

Nom - Prénom
2
FAURE MICKAEL
4
WILLOCQ BASTIEN
6
GAUDIN LOUIS
7
DUFFAU XAVIER
16
PESO CELINE
18
BILLON PLANES MAGALI
34
DELAVIGNE CYPRIEN (BIOCOOP EQUIPE BIO DAY RUN)
45
LAFON ESTELLE
48
DEVILLEPOIX EMMANUEL
49
DEVILLEPOIX MARYSE
56
PALADIN ROMAIN
57
DELAUNAY JEAN-FRANCOIS
60
SANCEY THOMAS
65
CAZEAUX JEROME
71
GRIMARD CHRISTINE
73
LAMOTHE CHRISTOPHE
74
DAVID LOISEL
81
DOUSSET CORINNE
82
DOUSSET ERIC
83
MAMPRIN  SIMONE
84
CHALOUPY CHRISTINE
88
DAOUDAL ISABELLE
89
GACHET JEAN-MARC
91
FAUROUS FATMA
92
BERNEGE FLORIAN
93
BISCH SANDRINE
100
DUDEL DAVID
102
DELAUNAY BASTIEN
103
ZAMBON ROMAIN
114
LEBAS TONIO
123
BOURDON AUDREY
124
PETOT PASCAL
129
GAREZ CHARLES
131
BARRAU SANDRA
132
GAÏOTTI EMMANUEL
133
LESPES JACQUES
136
RIVIERE BENOIT
137
CASTELL JEAN-CLAUDE
138
COMPARIN OLIVIER
141
LALANDE MARIE
142
MONTAGNE THOMAS
143
HACHE JEREMIE
144
LEIVA DAVID
157
DUFFAU CYRIL
158
PANNO FRANCK-Equipe LYCEE DE BAUDRE BOYS
159
LICHTLE TONY
160
MATEO NICOLAS
161
LATAPPY CLAIRE
162
LATAPPY LAURE
163
DA SILVA MARCEL - BIOCOOP
164
HUBER ALAIN - ALBATROS - EQUIPE LES OUI CHEF
165
DUBRAS SYLVIE
167
AGOSTI DAMIEN
169
MARMIE MARC
175
DESCAMPS FANNY
189
LE FOLL LAETITIA
192
LORENZATO SONIA
193
GARBAIL LAETITIA
197
GARCIA JEAN-MICHEL
200
DOUAILIN SIMON
202
GRUSZDA JACKY
205
GARCIA QUENTIN
206
LYONNET NICOLAS
207
CAUWEL PASCALE
208
CORRE FREDERIC
212
BIRON MARCEL
213
GLIKMAN BENJAMIN
215
BUTTIGNOL CORINNE
216
MADEJ REMI
220
MEZERGUES SANDRINE

Le TRAIL DE ST-JULIEN - 7 KM - à 9h30

Nom - Prénom
1
CARDONA  ALAIN
3
LESBORDES KARINE
11
GAJAC JULIEN
33
NUNESANDRADE ANA (BIOCOOP- EQUIPE BIO DAY RUN)
38
GASVERDE FRANCK
39
AIROLDI JACQUES
41
LE PARC DELPHINE
42
RIVIERE PATRICIA
43
RIVIERE PHILIPPE
44
SENGENES SERGE
47
LALAGÜE MARINA
50
BRUNIE PASCALE - Equipe EHPAD Port-Sainte-Marie
52
TUFFERY JULIEN - ALBATROS - Equipe LES FREE MOUSS
53
DHUYVETTER CLAIRE-ALBATROS - EQUIPE LES OUI CHEF
54
LE FUR ALEXANDRE - ALBATROS - EQUIPE LES RAID DINGUE
59
SANCHEZ STEPHANIE - Equipe EHPAD Port-Sainte-Marie
62
MARTIN  CINDY (BIOCOOP - EQUIPE BIO DAY RUN)
63
LEGRET JEAN-CLAUDE
67
DURAND ARNAUD
68
SAZY SEBASTIEN
70
CHAZALLON VIRGINIE - Equipe EHPAD Port-Sainte-Marie
72
PIERRE LAURENCE
75
LOISEL MYLENE
77
CABOS GERARD
94
SEGUES ANNE-LAURE-EQUIPE LES POISSONS POISSONS (pomp
95
CUEVAS JEAN - EQUIPE LES POISSONS POISSONS (pompiers
96
DE ALMEIDA DAVID - EQUIPE LES POISSONS POISSONS (pompier
97
GARCERAN THOMAS - équipe LES POMPOMS (pompiers)
98
MADEJ JEREMY - équipe LES POMPOMS (pompiers)
99
BRUNET THIBAULT - équipe LES POMPOMS (pompiers)
104
ROBILLARD MARIE
106
LABRUNIE CHRISTINE - BIOCOOP - EQUIPE BIO RUN
107
VINCENT MARIE - EQUIPE CABSO
108
FORT CEDRIC - EQUIPE CABSO
109
MONCHAUX GILLES
110
GUILLOT PATRICK - ALBATROS - EQUIPE LES OUI CHEF
111
CASSAN LOIS - ALBATROS - EQUIPE LES RAID DINGUES
112
FARJARNES AUBIN - EQUIPE LES RAID DINGUES
115
DONATONI FREDERIC
116
LABIGOU NADINE
120
LY PIERRE
122
FOUGEROUD Carine
134
CAVEL ERIC
135
TIMMERMANS RAPHAËLLE
139
MARIE FRANCOISE SANDRA
140
VALLEREAU CAROLE ALBATROS - Equipe LES FREE MOUSS
152
DONATONI LYDIE
153
VERZEGNASSI DAMIEN - BIOCOOP -EQUIPE BIO RUN
154
LATAPPY CHRISTINE
155
LATAPPY REMI
156
MASSOU CYRIL
168
MARMIE GABIN
174
DELFOSSE DAVID
176
MONICA CHARLOTTE- EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 4
177
TOURNIE JEAN-CLAUDE - EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 4
178
FAVRE NICOLAS -EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 4
179
MARTIN MAHINA - EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 2
180
PAPONNAUD KEVIN-EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 2
181
NUNES TIAGO-EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 2
182
HOUZE PIERRE-EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 1
183
KAUFFER DAVID-EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 1
184
DUVAL JOHN - EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 1
185
MAUREL GUY-EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 3
186
GUNANSHE RUPA - EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 3
187
GODEFROY ANTHONY - EQUIPE VALLEE DU LOT 3
188
LAMOTHE LILIAN - EQUIPE CABSO
194
QUENTIN DAVID
195
JIMENEZ GAUTHIER
196
JIMENEZ-BAGNOL DIMITRI
209
Sevic Paul
210
RIMBOD-PETHIOD GREGORY
211
BONNETTAZ CHRISTINE
214
MONTI VIRGINIE
218
BUGARET PIERRE
219
BONNAFOUS MARIE
221
BOUDJEMA AHMED

LA RANDONNEE BECUTIENNE (ou marche nordique)

Nom - Prénom
20
LEFORT  ANNE-MARIE (BIOCOOP)
21
GOZZO  CAROLINE (BIOCOOP)
22
CHIADMI  FATIMA (BIOCOOP)
23
ALBERS ANNICK (BIOCOOP)
24
BRACIKOWSKI FREDERICK (BIOCOOP)
25
VEZZOLI CHRISTINE (BIOCOOP)
26
LOZACH CHRISTELLE (BIOCOOP)
27
ASTIE CHARLENE (BIOCOOP)
28
GUILLEMET BEATRICE (BIOCOOP)
29
BELLAHSENE NADIR (BIOCOOP)
30
MARTIN ISABELLE (BIOCOOP)
31
CUEVAS PATRICIA (BIOCOOP)
32
BOUBEKEUR FATIHA (BIOCOOP)
119
HENAFF LUDOVIC
150
VERBRUGGEN JOCELYNE
151
BREDA LAURENT
170
GRESIAK YOLANDE

LA RANDONNEE PORTAISE (randonnée et marche nordique)

Nom - Prénom
19
DA SILVA CARINE
64
LEGRET SYLVIA
171
LEFELLE SOLENE - ALBATROS
172
GAUDRY THIBAUT-ALBATROS
217
BUGARET MARYSE

LA GARONNETTE  - Course enfant

Nom - Prénom
ONNEE DANAE